Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 02/07/2022 - 6:39 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 32  Boys 200 LC Meter Pecho
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 2:05,95  19/05/2022Zac Stubblety-Cook, AUS
         R.N.: N 2:17,63  14/03/2013Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, PER
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 2:17,63  14/03/2013Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, PER
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 2:21,35  15/12/2011Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, RL
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 2:35,11  22/09/2021Marcelo Matias Quijano, NEV
                 2:55,67  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Giord  21 Unattached        2:31,05    2:29,21IMM     
             34,24      1:12,92 (38,68)
        1:52,19 (39,27)     2:29,21 (37,02)
  2 Flores, Carlos   15 Club DE Regatas   2:32,03    2:32,21IMM     
             36,15      1:16,06 (39,91)
        1:54,11 (38,05)     2:32,21 (38,10)
  3 Castillo, Jose   17 Club Surco             NT    2:32,56IMM     
             33,06      1:11,43 (38,37)
        1:51,27 (39,84)     2:32,56 (41,29)
  4 Mandamiento, Ro  22 Aquaxtreme        2:37,58    2:32,74IMM     
                            1:12,23 ( )
      2:32,74 (1:20,51)                    
  5 Quijano, Cesar   15 Atlantes Club     2:31,09    2:35,25 MM     
             35,20      1:14,57 (39,37)
        1:54,93 (40,36)     2:35,25 (40,32)
  6 Quijano, Marcel  13 Atlantes Club     2:35,11    2:35,97 MM     
             36,17      1:15,86 (39,69)
        1:56,51 (40,65)     2:35,97 (39,46)
  7 Zavala, Piero S  13 Nada Perú         2:37,64    2:37,72 MM     
             35,92      1:16,63 (40,71)
        1:57,98 (41,35)     2:37,72 (39,74)
  8 Espino, Luis Ul  18 Club Deportivo    2:40,91    2:41,14 MM     
             36,30      1:16,87 (40,57)
        1:58,80 (41,93)     2:41,14 (42,34)
  9 Pastor, Matias   16 Club DE Regatas   2:37,47    2:41,57 MM     
             36,30      1:18,94 (42,64)
        2:00,70 (41,76)     2:41,57 (40,87)
 10 Correa, Diego A  15 Unattached        2:34,29    2:43,02 MM     
             36,94      1:17,83 (40,89)
        2:01,37 (43,54)     2:43,02 (41,65)
 11 Suazo, Juan Pab  15 Club DE Regatas   2:35,41    2:44,28 MM     
                            1:20,39 ( )
        2:03,05 (42,66)     2:44,28 (41,23)
 12 Mendoza, Josue   19 Acr Olympic Clu   2:39,60    2:44,39 MM     
             36,00      1:16,46 (40,46)
        1:59,96 (43,50)     2:44,39 (44,43)
 13 Pereira, Sebast  16 Golf Y Country    2:41,83    2:51,22 MM     
             37,71      1:21,97 (44,26)
        2:05,85 (43,88)     2:51,22 (45,37)
 14 Espino, Dylan G  14 Club Casuarinas        NT    2:52,38 MM     
             36,63      1:20,28 (43,65)
        2:06,51 (46,23)     2:52,38 (45,87)