Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 02/07/2022 - 6:19 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Mariposa
==================================================================
         R.M.: W   49,45  31/07/2021Caeleb Dressel, USA
         R.N.: N   52,91  16/05/2013Mauricio Fiol, RL
   R.N.C.J.B.: B   53,65  14/03/2012Mauricio Fiol, PER
   R.N.C.J.A.: A   55,78  15/11/2009Mauricio Fiol, PER
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 1:01,91  08/08/2009Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, PER
                 1:08,95  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jose Al  21 Unattached          55,67      56,30IMM     
             26,78        56,30 (29,52)
  2 Sosa, Augusto J  16 Asociación Esta     56,87      56,96IMM     
             27,11        56,96 (29,85)
  3 Barraza, Joaqui  15 Golf Y Country      58,69      59,10IMM     
             27,53        59,10 (31,57)
  4 Vilchez, Luis A  21 Aquaxtreme          58,25      59,41IMM     
             27,87        59,41 (31,54)
  5 Ahon, Gustavo M  16 Golf Y Country    1:00,77    1:01,59 MM     
             28,84      1:01,59 (32,75)
  6 Urtiola, Jose R  16 Club DE Natació        NT    1:02,17 MM     
             29,28      1:02,17 (32,89)
  7 Mariani, Juan P  15 Club Alborada N   1:02,48    1:02,34 MM     
             29,46      1:02,34 (32,88)
  8 Rojas, Gonzalo   18 Asociación Esta        NT    1:03,32 MM     
             29,62      1:03,32 (33,70)
  9 Sanchez, Cesar   15 Asociación Esta   1:02,68    1:03,85 MM     
             30,44      1:03,85 (33,41)
 10 Jesus, Mauricio  15 Aquatica Sport    1:05,03    1:05,73 MM     
 11 Saavedra, Rodri  16 Club Casuarinas   1:05,72    1:05,80 MM     
             31,64      1:05,80 (34,16)
 12 Cahuana, Zinedi  15 Asociacion Yaku   1:06,39    1:05,90 MM     
             32,00      1:05,90 (33,90)
 13 Berra, Abraham   15 Nada Perú         1:08,04    1:06,51 MM     
             30,65      1:06,51 (35,86)
 14 Flores, Vicente  13 Club Surco        1:07,72    1:08,23 MM     
             32,42      1:08,23 (35,81)
 15 Chagray, Franco  14 Unattached        1:08,09    1:08,38 MM     
             32,50      1:08,38 (35,88)
 16 Vega, Zhair And  14 Club Alborada N   1:05,61    1:08,90 MM     
             32,13      1:08,90 (36,77)
 17 Figueroa, Augus  14 Asociacion Yaku   1:07,26    1:09,58        
             31,47      1:09,58 (38,11)
 18 Castillo, Ebert  16 Acr Olympic Clu   1:12,47    1:09,74        
 19 Stoll, Niklas    15 Club DE Regatas   1:12,52    1:12,51        
             33,84      1:12,51 (38,67)
 20 Matos, Fabian E  14 Club DE Regatas   1:25,49    1:15,96        
             34,94      1:15,96 (41,02)
 21 Matos, Andree S  13 Club DE Regatas   1:35,69    1:17,23        
             36,78      1:17,23 (40,45)