Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 02/07/2022 - 5:33 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 24  Boys 200 LC Meter Libre
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 1:42,00  28/07/2009Paul Biedermann, GER
         R.N.: N 1:49,71  23/03/2021Joaquin Daniel Vargas, AZFL-FG
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 1:50,99  12/11/2020Joaquin Daniel Vargas, AZFL FL
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 1:54,48  16/12/2017Joaquin Daniel Vargas, GCC
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 2:03,64  09/10/2014Adrian Patrik Paseta, PER
                 2:22,08  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Devoto, Joaquin  16 Unattached        2:00,43    2:00,78IMM     
             27,42        57,40 (29,98)
        1:29,23 (31,83)     2:00,78 (31,55)
  2 Ywanaga, Adrian  17 Streamline        1:59,90    2:01,98IMM     
             28,56        59,28 (30,72)
        1:30,81 (31,53)     2:01,98 (31,17)
  3 Heeren, Andre    15 Club DE Regatas   2:03,72    2:03,53 MM     
             28,03        58,55 (30,52)
        1:30,78 (32,23)     2:03,53 (32,75)
  4 Amiel, Cristoba  14 Club Alborada N   2:16,54    2:05,97 MM     
             28,05        59,12 (31,07)
        1:32,77 (33,65)     2:05,97 (33,20)
  5 Flores, Vicente  13 Club Surco        2:09,76    2:07,83 MM     
             29,84      1:03,19 (33,35)
        1:36,40 (33,21)     2:07,83 (31,43)
  6 Lopez, Karlo Fa  15 Natación ES Vid   2:07,56    2:08,21 MM     
             28,45      1:00,83 (32,38)
        1:34,87 (34,04)     2:08,21 (33,34)
  7 Pereira, Sebast  16 Golf Y Country    2:03,02    2:08,79 MM     
             28,47      1:00,25 (31,78)
        1:34,18 (33,93)     2:08,79 (34,61)
  8 Cahuana, Zinedi  15 Asociacion Yaku   2:09,70    2:09,63 MM     
             29,93      1:02,52 (32,59)
        1:36,75 (34,23)     2:09,63 (32,88)
  9 Motta, Erick Se  16 Aquaxtreme        2:07,76    2:09,68 MM     
             29,12      1:01,88 (32,76)
        1:35,77 (33,89)     2:09,68 (33,91)
 10 Concepcion, Wil  15 Asociación Esta   2:10,47    2:10,12 MM     
             30,48      1:02,91 (32,43)
        1:36,81 (33,90)     2:10,12 (33,31)
 11 Narrea, Josuč L  19 Club Surco        2:12,16    2:10,53 MM     
             30,43      1:04,11 (33,68)
        1:37,97 (33,86)     2:10,53 (32,56)
 12 Concepcion, Mat  14 Asociación Esta   2:12,37    2:10,88 MM     
             30,89      1:04,48 (33,59)
        1:37,31 (32,83)     2:10,88 (33,57)
 13 Espinoza, Rodri  13 Wolves Team       2:11,91    2:11,63 MM     
    r:+2,46  30,17      1:03,63 (33,46)
        1:38,86 (35,23)     2:11,63 (32,77)
 14 Solimano, Salva  13 Club DE Regatas   2:18,19    2:12,06 MM     
                            1:02,59 ( )
      2:12,06 (1:09,47)                    
 15 Berra, Abraham   15 Nada Perú         2:13,37    2:12,79 MM     
             29,70      1:03,10 (33,40)
        1:38,30 (35,20)     2:12,79 (34,49)
 16 Chagray, Franco  14 Unattached        2:16,30    2:12,88 MM     
             29,91      1:03,69 (33,78)
        1:39,01 (35,32)     2:12,88 (33,87)
 17 Sanchez, Andre   14 Natación ES Vid   2:12,22    2:13,09 MM     
                            1:04,11 ( )
      2:13,09 (1:08,98)                    
 18 Stoll, Niklas    15 Club DE Regatas   2:14,09    2:13,77 MM     
             30,81      1:04,73 (33,92)
        1:39,99 (35,26)     2:13,77 (33,78)
 19 Gonzales, Danie  16 Club Deportivo         NT    2:14,05 MM     
             30,57      1:05,01 (34,44)
        1:40,18 (35,17)     2:14,05 (33,87)
 20 Quinto, Cesar G  14 Aquatica Sport    2:11,85    2:14,06 MM     
             31,22      1:05,39 (34,17)
        1:40,39 (35,00)     2:14,06 (33,67)
 21 Saavedra, Rodri  16 Club Casuarinas   2:21,30    2:14,71 MM     
             32,45      1:07,58 (35,13)
        1:41,46 (33,88)     2:14,71 (33,25)
 22 Nicolini, Loren  14 Club Casuarinas   2:19,42    2:14,81 MM     
             31,85      1:06,39 (34,54)
        1:41,51 (35,12)     2:14,81 (33,30)
 23 Figueroa, Augus  14 Asociacion Yaku   2:16,31    2:15,08 MM     
             29,65      1:03,30 (33,65)
        1:39,51 (36,21)     2:15,08 (35,57)
 24 Serquen, Alejan  14 Club DE Regatas        NT    2:17,42 MM     
             31,24      1:06,53 (35,29)
        1:42,57 (36,04)     2:17,42 (34,85)
 25 Salas, Gabriel   19 Aquaxtreme        2:11,96    2:17,75 MM     
             31,18      1:04,94 (33,76)
        1:41,97 (37,03)     2:17,75 (35,78)
 26 Solimano, Gaeta  13 Club DE Regatas   2:17,87    2:17,93 MM     
             31,43      1:06,14 (34,71)
        1:42,81 (36,67)     2:17,93 (35,12)
 27 Reyna, Ailton L  17 Nada Perú         2:08,43    2:18,12 MM     
                            1:04,25 ( )
      2:18,12 (1:13,87)                    
 28 Mora, Italo Deo  17 Club Deportivo    2:20,25    2:20,67 MM     
             31,60      1:06,79 (35,19)
        1:44,06 (37,27)     2:20,67 (36,61)
 29 Huatuco, Ariel   15 Aquaxtreme             NT    2:20,98 MM     
             30,70      1:06,72 (36,02)
        1:43,90 (37,18)     2:20,98 (37,08)
 30 Granda, Luis Ar  12 Atlantes Club     2:22,99    2:21,33 MM     
             32,49      1:08,65 (36,16)
        1:45,54 (36,89)     2:21,33 (35,79)
 31 Del Aguila, Ped  15 Nada Perú         2:22,45    2:22,96        
             32,42      1:08,09 (35,67)
        1:45,04 (36,95)     2:22,96 (37,92)
 32 Matos, Fabian E  14 Club DE Regatas   2:28,03    2:28,50        
             34,08      1:12,32 (38,24)
        1:50,50 (38,18)     2:28,50 (38,00)
 -- Calderon, Luis   14 Asociacion Yaku   2:03,56         NS