Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 02/07/2022 - 5:31 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 23  Girls 200 LC Meter Libre
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 1:52,98  29/07/2009Federica Pellegrini, ITA
         R.N.: N 2:02,38  06/04/2017McKenna V. DeBever, UNAT
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 2:03,93  12/06/2019Samantha Bello, PER
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 2:05,45  20/11/2017Samantha Bello, PER
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 2:09,28  18/12/2019Alexia Patricia Sotomayor, AXT
                 2:37,37  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Raffo, Valentin  13 Club DE Natacio   2:10,13    2:11,45 MM     
             31,14      1:05,25 (34,11)
        1:39,34 (34,09)     2:11,45 (32,11)
  2 Villanueva, Lou  18 Natación ES Vid   2:10,85    2:12,34 MM     
             31,66      1:05,28 (33,62)
        1:39,10 (33,82)     2:12,34 (33,24)
  3 Carranza, Lucia  14 Aquaxtreme        2:14,81    2:15,75 MM     
             31,70      1:06,28 (34,58)
        1:41,67 (35,39)     2:15,75 (34,08)
  4 Ravines, Camila  16 Club Deportivo    2:15,78    2:16,86 MM     
             31,55      1:07,11 (35,56)
        1:42,54 (35,43)     2:16,86 (34,32)
  5 Arevalo, Mia Lu  14 Asociacion Yaku   2:14,12    2:17,36 MM     
             31,52      1:06,89 (35,37)
        1:43,26 (36,37)     2:17,36 (34,10)
  6 Orrego, Micaela  13 Aquaxtreme        2:16,97    2:18,62 MM     
             32,07      1:06,98 (34,91)
        1:42,66 (35,68)     2:18,62 (35,96)
  7 Negron, Alessan  16 Natación ES Vid   2:18,69    2:19,15 MM     
             31,83      1:07,29 (35,46)
        1:43,71 (36,42)     2:19,15 (35,44)
  8 Ortiz, Letizia   13 Club Surco        2:24,37    2:23,66 MM     
             33,26      1:09,96 (36,70)
        1:47,40 (37,44)     2:23,66 (36,26)
  9 Zambrano, Micae  17 Aquaxtreme        2:24,20    2:27,25 MM     
                            1:10,98 ( )
      2:27,25 (1:16,27)                    
 10 Alzamora, Saman  14 Club DE Regatas   2:26,34    2:31,45 MM     
             35,28      1:13,57 (38,29)
        1:53,23 (39,66)     2:31,45 (38,22)
 11 Mantilla, Adria  15 Club Casuarinas   2:37,82    2:39,47        
             35,91      1:17,18 (41,27)
        1:59,54 (42,36)     2:39,47 (39,93)
 -- Tryon, Serena    12 Club DE Regatas   2:28,02         NS