Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 01/07/2022 - 5:34 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 16  Boys 50 LC Meter Mariposa
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 22,27  01/07/2018Andrii Govorov, UKR
         R.N.: N 24,32  28/07/2013Mauricio Fiol, PER
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 24,67  14/03/2012Mauricio Fiol, PER
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 26,11  17/12/2009Mauricio Fiol, RL
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 27,84  11/12/2019Ryu Cristiano Unten, AELU
                 31,02  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sosa, Augusto J  16 Asociación Esta     25,93      26,07IMM     
  2 Castillo, Jose   17 Club Surco          26,84      27,25 MM     
  3 Vilchez, Luis A  21 Aquaxtreme             NT      27,32 MM     
  4 Heeren, Andre    15 Club DE Regatas     27,34      28,37 MM     
  5 Mariani, Juan P  15 Club Alborada N     27,59      28,38 MM     
  6 Ahon, Gustavo M  16 Golf Y Country      28,15      28,51 MM     
  7 Sanchez, Franco  17 Atlantes Club       27,65      28,54 MM     
  8 Tudela, David    27 Natación ES Vid     27,94      28,66 MM     
  9 Rojas, Gonzalo   18 Asociación Esta        NT      28,80 MM     
 10 Salas, Renzo     22 Centro Naval DE     28,84      29,26 MM     
 11 Concepcion, Mat  14 Asociación Esta     29,67      29,31 MM     
 12 Galaga, Etmanue  19 Asociacion Yaku     28,72      29,41 MM     
 13 Saavedra, Rodri  16 Club Casuarinas     31,29      29,45 MM     
 14 Vega, Zhair And  14 Club Alborada N     28,31      29,60 MM     
 15 Chagray, Franco  14 Unattached          29,87      29,64 MM     
 16 Mosto, Gabriel   13 Club DE Regatas     29,53      29,79 MM     
 17 Sanchez, Cesar   15 Asociación Esta     28,72      29,88 MM     
 18 Espino, Dylan G  14 Club Casuarinas        NT      29,90 MM     
 19 Concepcion, Wil  15 Asociación Esta     29,69      30,00 MM     
 20 Cobos, Santiago  21 Centro Naval DE     28,81      30,10 MM     
 21 Jesus, Mauricio  15 Aquatica Sport      29,93      30,17 MM     
 22 Huatuco, Ariel   15 Aquaxtreme             NT      30,31 MM     
 23 Gonzales, Danie  16 Club Deportivo      30,50      30,42 MM     
 24 Reyna, Ailton L  17 Nada Perú           29,16      30,67 MM     
 25 Cahuana, Zinedi  15 Asociacion Yaku     30,16      30,75 MM     
 26 Flores, Vicente  13 Club Surco          30,20      30,82 MM     
 27 Matos, Andree S  13 Club DE Regatas     34,18      32,36        
 -- Figueroa, Augus  14 Asociacion Yaku     30,84      30,42        
 -- Mitsumasu, Dani  27 Centro Naval DE     26,69         NS