Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 01/07/2022 - 5:25 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 14  Boys 100 LC Meter Libre
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 46,91  30/07/2009Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
         R.N.: N 50,29  16/05/2013Mauricio Fiol, RL
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 51,15  16/07/2013Nicholas Magana, SAC AZ
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 53,66  29/11/2007Sebastian Arispe, RL
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 56,94  17/12/2014Adrian Patrik Paseta, SUR
               1:05,34  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jose Al  21 Unattached          54,75      54,27IMM     
             26,11        54,27 (28,16)
  2 Barraza, Joaqui  15 Golf Y Country      55,12      55,65IMM     
             26,62        55,65 (29,03)
  3 Heeren, Andre    15 Club DE Regatas     55,14      55,69IMM     
             26,86        55,69 (28,83)
  4 Sanchez, Dairo   22 Club Alborada N     56,41      55,85IMM     
             26,73        55,85 (29,12)
  5 Gutierrez, Dair  16 Club Berendson      56,21      57,00 MM     
             27,04        57,00 (29,96)
  6 Lopez, Karlo Fa  15 Natación ES Vid     57,40      58,07 MM     
  7 Mosto, Gabriel   13 Club DE Regatas   1:00,15      58,35 MM     
             28,12        58,35 (30,23)
  8 Pereira, Sebast  16 Golf Y Country      56,42      58,49 MM     
             27,59        58,49 (30,90)
  9 Narrea, Josuč L  19 Club Surco          59,89      59,03 MM     
             29,03        59,03 (30,00)
 10 Motta, Erick Se  16 Aquaxtreme             NT      59,15 MM     
             28,11        59,15 (31,04)
 11 Reyna, Ailton L  17 Nada Perú           56,98      59,33 MM     
             28,63        59,33 (30,70)
 12 Chagray, Franco  14 Unattached          59,66      59,56 MM     
             28,97        59,56 (30,59)
 13 Sanchez, Joaqui  15 Asociación Esta     59,84      59,58 MM     
             28,62        59,58 (30,96)
 14 Figueroa, Augus  14 Asociacion Yaku     59,61      59,63 MM     
             29,00        59,63 (30,63)
 15 Flores, Vicente  13 Club Surco        1:00,32      59,77 MM     
 16 Cahuana, Zinedi  15 Asociacion Yaku   1:00,86    1:00,57 MM     
             28,56      1:00,57 (32,01)
 17 Berra, Abraham   15 Nada Perú           59,53    1:00,79 MM     
             29,39      1:00,79 (31,40)
 18 Sanchez, Cesar   15 Asociación Esta     58,21    1:00,83 MM     
             29,20      1:00,83 (31,63)
 19 Sanchez, Andre   14 Natación ES Vid   1:00,82    1:01,22 MM     
             29,06      1:01,22 (32,16)
 20 Serquen, Alejan  14 Club DE Regatas        NT    1:03,17 MM     
             29,94      1:03,17 (33,23)
 21 Nicolini, Loren  14 Club Casuarinas   1:03,86    1:03,29 MM     
             30,56      1:03,29 (32,73)
 22 Quijandria, Raf  20 Aquaxtreme             NT    1:03,51 MM     
             30,16      1:03,51 (33,35)
 23 Contreras, Alej  13 Club Surco        1:05,57    1:04,30 MM     
             31,24      1:04,30 (33,06)
 24 Del Aguila, Ped  15 Nada Perú         1:04,46    1:04,69 MM     
             30,99      1:04,69 (33,70)
 25 Flores, Gonzalo  13 Club Surco             NT    1:04,82 MM     
             31,37      1:04,82 (33,45)
 26 Salas, Luciano   15 Club Casuarinas   1:05,40    1:05,06 MM     
             30,86      1:05,06 (34,20)
 27 Higuchi, Renzo   13 Asociación Esta   1:04,26    1:05,26 MM     
             31,31      1:05,26 (33,95)
 28 Valdivia, Juliá  13 Club Casuarinas   1:07,26    1:06,62        
 29 Matos, Fabian E  14 Club DE Regatas   1:07,72    1:07,62        
             32,08      1:07,62 (35,54)