Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 30/06/2022 - 6:47 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Espalda
==================================================================
         R.M.: W   57,45  13/06/2021Kaylee Mc Keon, AUS
         R.N.: N 1:02,09  24/07/2021McKenna V. De Bever, PER
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 1:03,43  01/05/2022Alexia Patricia Sotomayor, PER
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 1:03,41  27/05/2021Alexia Patricia Sotomayor, RL
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 1:04,64  18/12/2019Alexia Patricia Sotomayor, AXT
                 1:20,19  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Itzkovich, Romi  18 Golf Y Country    1:07,01    1:07,37 MM     
             32,83      1:07,37 (34,54)
  2 Ng, Sophia Isab  15 Atlantes Club     1:08,80    1:09,72 MM     
             33,76      1:09,72 (35,96)
  3 Tejada, Luciana  14 Club Berendson    1:09,62    1:11,15 MM     
             33,81      1:11,15 (37,34)
  4 Moya, Ariana Sa  13 Streamline        1:12,50    1:12,48 MM     
             35,34      1:12,48 (37,14)
  5 Raffo, Valentin  13 Club DE Natacio   1:12,25    1:14,09 MM     
             35,65      1:14,09 (38,44)
  6 Loo, Meylan Pao  14 Club Casuarinas   1:13,89    1:14,21 MM     
  7 Flores, Jade Ya  13 Wolves Team       1:13,80    1:14,36 MM     
             36,43      1:14,36 (37,93)
  8 Otarola, Isabel  13 Wolves Team       1:13,69    1:14,56 MM     
             36,52      1:14,56 (38,04)
  9 Pisetsky, Veren  13 Club Casuarinas   1:18,28    1:18,97 MM     
             38,50      1:18,97 (40,47)
 10 Bohl, Valentina  13 Club DE Regatas   1:17,96    1:20,02 MM     
             38,74      1:20,02 (41,28)
 11 Tryon, Serena    12 Club DE Regatas   1:18,34    1:21,56        
             40,20      1:21,56 (41,36)
 12 Mantilla, Adria  15 Club Casuarinas   1:23,12    1:22,03        
             40,29      1:22,03 (41,74)