Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 30/06/2022 - 6:07 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 7  Girls 400 LC Meter Libre
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 3:56,40  22/05/2022Ariarne Titmus, AUS
         R.N.: N 4:17,21  19/03/2015Andrea Cedrón, GCC
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 4:17,92  06/08/2019Samantha Bello, PER
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 4:21,04  30/09/2017Samantha Bello, PER
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 4:31,10  09/10/2014Gabriela Ccollcca, PER
                 5:29,37  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Raffo, Valentin  13 Club DE Natacio   4:33,48    4:38,11 MM     
             31,27      1:06,36 (35,09)
        1:41,88 (35,52)     2:16,43 (34,55)
        2:52,40 (35,97)     3:27,79 (35,39)
        4:03,71 (35,92)     4:38,11 (34,40)
  2 Mendoza, Lucia   16 Aquaxtreme        4:40,70    4:40,43 MM     
             31,49      1:05,91 (34,42)
        1:41,01 (35,10)     2:16,66 (35,65)
        2:52,85 (36,19)     3:29,42 (36,57)
        4:05,68 (36,26)     4:40,43 (34,75)
  3 Carranza, Lucia  14 Aquaxtreme        4:39,71    4:40,62 MM     
             31,89      1:06,66 (34,77)
        1:42,61 (35,95)     2:18,21 (35,60)
        2:54,44 (36,23)     3:30,74 (36,30)
        4:06,68 (35,94)     4:40,62 (33,94)
  4 Villanueva, Lou  18 Natación ES Vid   4:41,11    4:43,76 MM     
             32,99      1:08,37 (35,38)
        1:44,71 (36,34)     2:21,37 (36,66)
        2:57,74 (36,37)     3:33,95 (36,21)
        4:10,18 (36,23)     4:43,76 (33,58)
  5 Arevalo, Mia Lu  14 Asociacion Yaku   4:39,45    4:44,41 MM     
             31,87      1:06,89 (35,02)
        1:42,88 (35,99)     2:18,92 (36,04)
        2:55,41 (36,49)     3:32,38 (36,97)
        4:09,23 (36,85)     4:44,41 (35,18)
  6 Izquierdo, Cami  13 Club DE Regatas   4:48,27    4:56,41 MM     
             32,60      1:08,60 (36,00)
        1:46,17 (37,57)     2:24,31 (38,14)
        3:01,94 (37,63)     3:40,64 (38,70)
        4:18,77 (38,13)     4:56,41 (37,64)
  7 Abanto, Ariana   13 Club Casuarinas   5:10,14    4:58,95 MM     
             33,01      1:09,51 (36,50)
        1:47,46 (37,95)     2:25,91 (38,45)
        3:04,47 (38,56)     3:42,94 (38,47)
        4:21,70 (38,76)     4:58,95 (37,25)
  8 Zambrano, Micae  17 Aquaxtreme        4:58,24    4:59,20 MM     
             34,08      1:11,26 (37,18)
        1:49,02 (37,76)     2:26,92 (37,90)
        3:04,91 (37,99)     3:43,33 (38,42)
        4:21,55 (38,22)     4:59,20 (37,65)
  9 Ortiz, Letizia   13 Club Surco        4:59,79    4:59,57 MM     
             33,89      1:11,49 (37,60)
        1:51,20 (39,71)     2:31,22 (40,02)
        3:10,41 (39,19)     3:47,82 (37,41)
        4:25,39 (37,57)     4:59,57 (34,18)
 10 Tryon, Serena    12 Club DE Regatas   5:13,02    5:07,37 MM     
             34,75      1:13,57 (38,82)
        1:52,67 (39,10)     2:31,89 (39,22)
        3:11,31 (39,42)     3:49,20 (37,89)
        4:29,88 (40,68)     5:07,37 (37,49)