Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 30/06/2022 - 5:54 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 6  Boys 100 LC Meter Pecho
==================================================================
         R.M.: W   56,88  21/07/2019Adam Peaty, GBR
         R.N.: N 1:03,80  26/08/2013Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, PER
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 1:03,80  26/08/2013Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, PER
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 1:04,91  15/12/2011Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, RL
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 1:12,86  25/09/2009Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, UNAT
                 1:19,23  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Giord  21 Unattached        1:07,18    1:07,17IMM     
             31,37      1:07,17 (35,80)
  2 Castillo, Jose   17 Club Surco             NT    1:07,72IMM     
             31,65      1:07,72 (36,07)
  3 Flores, Carlos   15 Club DE Regatas   1:09,16    1:08,55IMM     
             32,71      1:08,55 (35,84)
  4 Mandamiento, Ro  22 Aquaxtreme        1:13,28    1:10,21IMM     
             33,65      1:10,21 (36,56)
  5 Zavala, Piero S  13 Nada Perú         1:12,37    1:11,63IMM     
             33,89      1:11,63 (37,74)
  6 Quijano, Cesar   15 Atlantes Club     1:11,03    1:13,22 MM     
             34,26      1:13,22 (38,96)
  7 Suazo, Juan Pab  15 Club DE Regatas   1:11,32    1:13,34 MM     
             34,65      1:13,34 (38,69)
  8 Espino, Luis Ul  18 Club Deportivo    1:13,07    1:13,76 MM     
  9 Pastor, Matias   16 Club DE Regatas   1:13,27    1:15,10 MM     
             35,70      1:15,10 (39,40)
  9 Quijano, Marcel  13 Atlantes Club     1:13,04    1:15,10 MM     
             36,63      1:15,10 (38,47)
 11 Saavedra, Rodri  16 Club Casuarinas   1:15,89    1:15,16 MM     
             36,01      1:15,16 (39,15)
 11 Mendoza, Josue   19 Acr Olympic Clu   1:15,18    1:15,16 MM     
             35,34      1:15,16 (39,82)
 13 Wottrich, Adria  15 Natación ES Vid        NT    1:15,99 MM     
             33,79      1:15,99 (42,20)
 14 Liendo, Fernand  17 Asociación Esta   1:11,65    1:16,34 MM     
             36,16      1:16,34 (40,18)
 15 Espino, Dylan G  14 Club Casuarinas   1:15,13    1:16,72 MM     
             36,08      1:16,72 (40,64)
 16 Castillo, Ebert  16 Acr Olympic Clu   1:17,43    1:19,19 MM     
             36,65      1:19,19 (42,54)
 17 Quijandria, Raf  20 Aquaxtreme        1:20,34    1:24,51        
             39,28      1:24,51 (45,23)
 18 Matos, Fabian E  14 Club DE Regatas        NT    1:29,03        
             42,56      1:29,03 (46,47)
 -- Matos, Andree S  13 Club DE Regatas   1:40,00         DQ