Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 30/06/2022 - 5:33 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 4  Boys 200 LC Meter Combinado
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 1:54,00  28/07/2011Ryan Lochte, USA
         R.N.: N 2:04,03  24/03/2021Javier Borja Nicolas, MNC
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 2:09,82  15/04/2015Jean Pierre Monteagudo, PER
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 2:10,29  15/12/2011Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, RL
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 2:19,15  25/09/2009Gerardo Alonso Huidobro, UNAT
                 2:38,79  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Unten, Ryu Cris  15 Asociación Esta   2:14,20    2:16,62IMM     
             29,09      1:04,57 (35,48)
        1:45,36 (40,79)     2:16,62 (31,26)
  2 Merzthal, Danie  19 Aquatica Sport    2:25,35    2:17,49IMM     
             28,05      1:03,47 (35,42)
        1:44,60 (41,13)     2:17,49 (32,89)
  3 Pereira, Sebast  16 Golf Y Country    2:19,07    2:21,96 MM     
             29,85      1:06,41 (36,56)
        1:48,55 (42,14)     2:21,96 (33,41)
  4 Urtiola, Jose R  16 Club DE Natació   2:31,13    2:22,89 MM     
             28,90      1:06,15 (37,25)
        1:50,76 (44,61)     2:22,89 (32,13)
  5 Mosto, Gabriel   13 Club DE Regatas   2:22,53    2:23,07 MM     
             31,94      1:08,80 (36,86)
        1:52,18 (43,38)     2:23,07 (30,89)
  6 Correa, Diego A  15 Unattached        2:20,37    2:24,30 MM     
             31,32      1:08,37 (37,05)
        1:50,24 (41,87)     2:24,30 (34,06)
  7 Motta, Erick Se  16 Aquaxtreme             NT    2:25,80 MM     
             29,70      1:08,81 (39,11)
        1:51,75 (42,94)     2:25,80 (34,05)
  8 Flores, Vicente  13 Club Surco        2:39,90    2:27,87 MM     
             31,13      1:12,88 (41,75)
        1:57,88 (45,00)     2:27,87 (29,99)
  9 Chagray, Franco  14 Unattached             NT    2:30,22 MM     
             30,45      1:09,97 (39,52)
        1:55,75 (45,78)     2:30,22 (34,47)
 10 Berra, Abraham   15 Nada Perú         2:31,20    2:31,44 MM     
             31,68      1:11,12 (39,44)
        1:57,11 (45,99)     2:31,44 (34,33)
 11 Saavedra, Rodri  16 Club Casuarinas   2:31,21    2:31,54 MM     
                            1:11,44 ( )
      2:31,54 (1:20,10)                    
 12 Stoll, Niklas    15 Club DE Regatas   2:34,33    2:32,16 MM     
             32,06      1:11,28 (39,22)
        1:58,27 (46,99)     2:32,16 (33,89)