Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet                 30/06/2022 - 5:20 PM
Selectivo XII Juegos Suramericanos de Asuncio - 30/06/2022 to 02/07/
 
 Event 2  Boys 50 LC Meter Libre
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 20,91  18/12/2009Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
         R.N.: N 23,08  20/11/2017Sebastian Arispe, PER
   R.N.C.J.B.: B 23,68  16/07/2013Nicholas Magana, SAC AZ
   R.N.C.J.A.: A 23,97  20/09/2007Luis Andres Salazar, PER
   R.N.C.I.B.: I 25,80  12/12/2005Luis Andres Salazar, RL
                 29,12  MM Marca Minima
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Arispe, Sebasti  29 Club DE Regatas     24,24      24,34IMM     
  2 Heeren, Andre    15 Club DE Regatas     25,11      25,42 MM     
  3 Sosa, Augusto J  16 Asociación Esta     25,30      25,44 MM     
  4 Barraza, Joaqui  15 Golf Y Country      25,04      25,47 MM     
  5 Ventura, Rodrig  18 Club DE Regatas     25,74      25,99 MM     
  6 Sanchez, Franco  17 Atlantes Club       25,64      26,12 MM     
  7 Amiel, Cristoba  14 Club Alborada N     25,73      26,42 MM     
  7 Tudela, David    27 Natación ES Vid     26,30      26,42 MM     
  9 Gutierrez, Dair  16 Club Berendson      25,99      26,43 MM     
 10 Mariani, Juan P  15 Club Alborada N     26,05      26,67 MM     
 11 Reyna, Ailton L  17 Nada Perú           26,09      26,70 MM     
 12 Rojas, Gonzalo   18 Asociación Esta     27,27      26,75 MM     
 13 Mosto, Gabriel   13 Club DE Regatas     27,33      26,93 MM     
 14 Ruiz, Rodrigo M  16 Asociacion Yaku     26,78      27,07 MM     
 15 Sanchez, Cesar   15 Asociación Esta     26,64      27,16 MM     
 16 Salas, Renzo     22 Centro Naval DE     27,66      27,17 MM     
 17 Flores, Vicente  13 Club Surco          27,79      27,20 MM     
 18 Chagray, Franco  14 Unattached          27,72      27,23 MM     
 19 Galaga, Etmanue  19 Asociacion Yaku        NT      27,33 MM     
 20 Narrea, Josuč L  19 Club Surco          27,75      27,34 MM     
 21 Figueroa, Augus  14 Asociacion Yaku     27,57      27,46 MM     
 22 Sanchez, Joaqui  15 Asociación Esta     27,38      27,63 MM     
 23 Sanchez, Andre   14 Natación ES Vid     27,91      27,70 MM     
 23 Cobos, Santiago  21 Centro Naval DE     27,28      27,70 MM     
 25 Espino, Dylan G  14 Club Casuarinas        NT      27,72 MM     
 26 Vega, Zhair And  14 Club Alborada N     27,42      27,79 MM     
 27 Gonzales, Danie  16 Club Deportivo      27,55      28,05 MM     
 28 Higuchi, Renzo   13 Asociación Esta     28,60      28,29 MM     
 29 Huatuco, Ariel   15 Aquaxtreme             NT      28,61 MM     
 30 Quijandria, Raf  20 Aquaxtreme          28,24      28,67 MM     
 31 Cahuana, Zinedi  15 Asociacion Yaku     28,99      28,76 MM     
         r:+1,01                       
 32 Nicolini, Loren  14 Club Casuarinas     29,40      29,07 MM     
 33 Del Aguila, Ped  15 Nada Perú           29,48      29,52        
 34 Flores, Gonzalo  13 Club Surco          29,77      29,60        
 35 Contreras, Alej  13 Club Surco          29,99      29,76        
 36 Solimano, Gaeta  13 Club DE Regatas     30,08      29,80        
 37 Valdivia, Juliá  13 Club Casuarinas     30,62      29,91        
 -- Salas, Luciano   15 Club Casuarinas     29,29         NS        
 -- Salazar, Luis A  29 Club DE Regatas     24,17         NS