Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 1:12 PM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 85  Mixed 15-17 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
       R.UANA: U 1:41.38  21/01/2018Mexico, MEX
                          A Ibarra, A Sansores, D Meza, G Cruz
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 México  'A'                         1:42.00    1:40.92U 
     1) Blanco Guido, Santiago M17    2) r:0.55 Rojas Newman, Mrdo M15
     3) r:0.60 Hernandez Barraana W17 4) r:0.46 Pulido Ortiz, Clia W16
    r:+0.71  23.80        47.38 (23.58)
        1:13.61 (26.23)     1:40.92 (27.31)
  2 Colombia  'A'                            NT    1:42.16  
     1) Libreros, Alejandro M17       2) r:0.34 Muñoz, Barbara W17    
     3) r:0.33 Gomez, Stefania W15    4) r:0.28 Rodriguez, Josevid M17
    r:+0.65  24.10        50.64 (26.54)
        1:17.73 (27.09)     1:42.16 (24.43)
  3 Brasil  'A'                         1:42.90    1:42.56  
     1) Sartori, Murilo M17           2) r:0.32 Odorici, Leandro M16  
     3) r:0.47 Araujo, Manuelalho W15 4) r:0.50 Daisson, Ana Lurea W15
    r:+0.65  23.50        46.84 (23.34)
        1:15.30 (28.46)     1:42.56 (27.26)
  4 Argentina  'A'                      1:52.00    1:43.10  
     1) Martin, Nahuel M17            2) r:0.28 Renzi, Joaquin M17    
     3) r:0.05 Leichner, Astrid W17   4) r:0.28 Marcantonio, Vaina W17
    r:+0.64  23.70        47.76 (24.06)
        1:15.30 (27.54)     1:43.10 (27.80)
  5 Peru  'A'                           1:44.17    1:44.56  
     1) Caamano, Kiara Alessandra W16 2) r:0.32 Rodriguez, Mateo M16  
     3) r:0.31 Espinosa, Ricarvio M17 4) r:0.56 Miyake, Siulei nis W15
    r:+0.73  28.04        52.92 (24.88)
        1:16.55 (23.63)     1:44.56 (28.01)
  6 Chile  'A'                               NT    1:44.96  
     1) Ardiles, Trinidad W16         2) r:0.19 Cubillos, Antonia W16 
     3) r:0.27 Toledo, Luis M17       4) r:0.36 Madariaga, Lucas M16  
    r:+0.78  28.51        56.57 (28.06)
        1:21.10 (24.53)     1:44.96 (23.86)
  7 Bahamas  'A'                        1:43.25    1:45.78  
     1) Taylor, Lamar C M16           2) r:0.35 Mizell, Delaney W15   
     3) r:0.28 Hepburn, Jamilah W16   4) r:0.68 Stubbs, Kierro M16    
    r:+0.63  23.79        50.68 (26.89)
        1:19.83 (29.15)     1:45.78 (25.95)
  8 Ecuador  'A'                        1:43.90    1:47.83  
     1) Birkett, William Alex M17     2) r:0.55 Jativa, Michelldra W16
     3) r:0.49 Rios, Nayeli Mayli W17 4) r:0.32 Ruales, Diego Fian M15
    r:+0.71  25.27        53.49 (28.22)
        1:22.77 (29.28)     1:47.83 (25.06)
  9 Honduras  'A'                            NT    1:48.09  
     1) Larios, Roberto M16           2) r:0.46 Martinez, Georgina W16
     3) r:0.56 Guillen, Andrea W15    4) r:0.66 Martinez, Gabriel M15 
    r:+0.55  25.10        54.24 (29.14)
        1:23.75 (29.51)     1:48.09 (24.34)
 10 Paraguay  'A'                            NT    1:48.20  
     1) Gimenez, Maria Cecilia W15    2) r:0.71 Da Silva, Mariaeca W16
     3) r:0.30 Gamon, William ndo M16 4) r:0.61 Leiva, Santiagoier M16
    r:+0.68  28.77        57.48 (28.71)
        1:23.75 (26.27)     1:48.20 (24.45)
 11 Uruguay  'A'                             NT    1:48.90  
     1) Nolles, Leo M16               2) r:0.37 Baraibar, Tomas M15   
     3) r:0.33 Prospero, Agustina W15 4) r:0.58 Bueno, Julieta W15    
    r:+0.72  24.56        49.76 (25.20)
        1:19.59 (29.83)     1:48.90 (29.31)
 12 El Salvador  'A'                    1:53.03    1:57.40  
     1) Rivas, Camila W15             2) r:0.37 Alvarado, José M16    
     3) r:0.78 Pineda, Daniela W16    4) r:0.41 Méndez, Bryan M17     
    r:+0.81  33.20      1:00.37 (27.17)
        1:31.27 (30.90)     1:57.40 (26.13)