Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 1:12 PM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 84  Mixed 13-14 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
       R.UANA: U 1:44.62  21/01/2018Mexico, MEX
                          J Del Rosal, A Meneses, C Pulido, V Salcedo
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Bahamas  'A'                        1:45.70    1:45.57  
     1) Forbes, Nigel J M14           2) r:0.26 Moss, Keianna W14     
     3) r:0.53 Cuffy-Bethel, Dvin W14 4) r:0.25 Johnson, Marvin M13   
    r:+0.64  24.87        52.06 (27.19)
        1:21.13 (29.07)     1:45.57 (24.44)
  2 Brasil  'A'                         1:52.77    1:45.60  
     1) Abdallah, Sammer Campos M14   2) r:0.48 Flintz, Viniciuade M14
     3) r:0.52 Bezerra, Beatriz W13   4) r:0.38 Bispo, Celine W14     
    r:+0.68  25.52        51.32 (25.80)
        1:18.89 (27.57)     1:45.60 (26.71)
  3 Argentina  'A'                      1:48.10    1:45.95  
     1) Jacquet, Maximo M14           2) r:-0.07 Suarez, Yaco M14     
     3) r:0.34 Portela, Magdalena W14 4) r:0.47 Medun, Chiara W14     
    r:+0.67  25.48        50.56 (25.08)
        1:18.72 (28.16)     1:45.95 (27.23)
  4 México  'A'                         1:48.00    1:46.02  
     1) Santolaya Y Rivera, Maria Bel 2) r:0.43 Vivar Fernandezigo M14
     3) r:0.56 Chavez Derreza,iel M14 4) r:0.47 Ducourtil Anconlia W14
    r:+0.70  27.11        52.49 (25.38)
        1:18.89 (26.40)     1:46.02 (27.13)
  5 Peru  'A'                           1:49.00    1:48.59  
     1) Gutierrez, Dairon Josue M14   2) r:0.57 Sotomayor, Alexcia W13
     3) r:0.32 Devoto, Joaquinnte M14 4) r:0.62 Leon, Ella Fernnda W14
    r:+0.66  26.82        54.20 (27.38)
        1:20.67 (26.47)     1:48.59 (27.92)
  6 Guatemala  'A'                           NT    1:49.61  
     1) Morales, Belén W13            2) r:0.12 Arce, Fernando M14    
     3) r:0.20 Tohom, Dyara W13       4) r:0.46 Gossmann, Chrisher M14
    r:+0.72  28.13        54.64 (26.51)
        1:23.82 (29.18)     1:49.61 (25.79)
  7 Ecuador  'A'                        1:48.00    1:49.64  
     1) Samaniego, Alejandro Sebastia 2) r:0.52 Ruiz, Maria Sol W13   
     3) r:0.29 Villalba, Alvaro M14   4) r:0.49 Contreras, Mariela W14
    r:+0.69  26.64        55.44 (28.80)
        1:21.17 (25.73)     1:49.64 (28.47)
  8 Paraguay  'A'                            NT    1:50.13  
     1) Maciel, Santiago Andres M14   2) r:0.57 Cuevas, Andrea ina W14
     3) r:0.49 Caballero, Astrath W14 4) r:0.23 Cameron, Duncan M14   
    r:+0.73  26.83        55.54 (28.71)
        1:24.43 (28.89)     1:50.13 (25.70)
  9 Uruguay  'A'                             NT    1:50.80  
     1) Nolles, Ben M14               2) r:0.36 Solano, Sebastian M13 
     3) r:0.38 Trezza, Abigail W14    4) r:0.10 Curttis, Valentina W14
    r:+0.61  26.49        53.27 (26.78)
        1:22.44 (29.17)     1:50.80 (28.36)
 10 El Salvador  'A'                    1:52.01    1:55.33  
     1) Castro, Oscar M14             2) r:0.52 Alberto, Paola W13    
     3) r:0.60 Vaquero, Gabriela W13  4) r:0.42 Alvarado, Diego M13   
    r:+0.83  27.37        58.39 (31.02)
        1:27.80 (29.41)     1:55.33 (27.53)
 11 Honduras  'A'                            NT    1:55.49  
     1) Flores, Manuel M14            2) r:0.51 Redman, Maya W13      
     3) r:0.50 Escalante, Sairy W14   4) r:0.44 Varela, Luis M13      
    r:+0.62  28.36        57.91 (29.55)
        1:27.56 (29.65)     1:55.49 (27.93)
 -- T'Dad & T'Bgo  'A'                  1:47.41         DQ  
     1) Blackman, Nikoli M14          2) r:0.30 Singh, Akash M14      
     3) r:0.27 Browne, Lyla W13       4) r:-0.75 Rajack, Amelia W13   
    r:+0.69  24.34        50.73 (26.39)
        1:21.10 (30.37)          DQ (26.74)