Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna             23/02/2020 - 12:00 PM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 76  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 1:04.37  21/01/2018Izaak Z Bastian, BAH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carrocia, Juan         16 Argentina         1:04.17    1:04.99  
    r:+0.67  30.49      1:04.99 (34.50)
  2 Pereira, Simon         17 Colombia          1:06.07    1:05.46  
    r:+0.66  30.55      1:05.46 (34.91)
  3 Odorici, Leandro       16 Brasil            1:04.74    1:05.48  
    r:+0.62  31.06      1:05.48 (34.42)
  4 Nicola, Dante          15 Argentina         1:07.29    1:06.18  
         r:+0.71                       
  5 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  16 México            1:08.94    1:07.01  
    r:+0.68  31.68      1:07.01 (35.33)
  6 Cereceda, Maximiliano  15 Chile             1:06.47    1:07.11  
    r:+0.70  31.82      1:07.11 (35.29)
  7 Panting, Alejandro     17 Honduras          1:07.00    1:07.18  
    r:+0.67  31.83      1:07.18 (35.35)
  8 Carrillo, Fernando     17 Panama            1:07.02    1:08.00  
    r:+0.64  31.37      1:08.00 (36.63)
  9 Martinez, Diego        17 Chile             1:09.13    1:08.08  
    r:+0.73  32.64      1:08.08 (35.44)
 10 Baker, Roan            16 Barbados          1:10.83    1:09.04  
    r:+0.70  33.13      1:09.04 (35.91)
 11 Bernal, Ivan M         15 BOL               1:10.03    1:09.10  
    r:+0.64  32.50      1:09.10 (36.60)
 12 Turcios, Miguel        17 Guatemala         1:09.47    1:09.44  
    r:+0.61  32.47      1:09.44 (36.97)
 13 Dunwoody, Nkosi        17 Barbados          1:08.89    1:09.64  
    r:+0.64  32.67      1:09.64 (36.97)
 14 Terrazas, Emiliano E   17 BOL               1:09.13    1:09.70  
    r:+0.61  32.37      1:09.70 (37.33)
 15 Thompson III, Erald C  15 Bahamas           1:08.12    1:09.73  
    r:+0.60  31.85      1:09.73 (37.88)
 16 Rojas, Marcelo Alexan  15 Peru              1:09.06    1:09.84  
    r:+0.69  31.92      1:09.84 (37.92)
 17 Stubbs, Kierro M       16 Bahamas           1:09.80    1:10.90  
    r:+0.62  32.56      1:10.90 (38.34)
 18 Barahona, Fernando     15 Honduras          1:13.05    1:11.50  
    r:+0.71  33.29      1:11.50 (38.21)
 19 Valencia, Nikolai Dav  16 Ecuador           1:10.05    1:11.81  
    r:+0.60  32.93      1:11.81 (38.88)
 20 Castillo, Jose Maria   15 BOL               1:11.58    1:12.70  
    r:+0.68  33.39      1:12.70 (39.31)
 21 Cameron, Erick         16 Paraguay          1:14.73    1:17.62  
    r:+0.62  35.18      1:17.62 (42.44)
 22 Odazzio, Rodrigo       15 Uruguay           1:13.92    1:20.51  
    r:+0.61  36.57      1:20.51 (43.94)
 23 Ramos, Hernán          16 El Salvador       1:20.13    1:22.99  
    r:+0.74  37.55      1:22.99 (45.44)
 -- Campo, José M.         15 El Salvador       1:14.38         NS  
 -- Garcia, Juan Daniel    17 Colombia          1:07.50         NS