Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna             23/02/2020 - 11:50 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 1:05.86  21/01/2018Juan Bautista Carroccia, ARG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forbes, Nigel J        14 Bahamas           1:07.95    1:06.96  
    r:+0.59  31.60      1:06.96 (35.36)
  2 Benitez, Maximiliano   14 Paraguay          1:07.07    1:07.49  
    r:+0.65  31.40      1:07.49 (36.09)
  3 Dirksz, Braynsly       13 Aruba             1:12.01    1:09.86  
    r:+0.61  33.16      1:09.86 (36.70)
  4 Chavez Derreza, Erick  14 México            1:13.46    1:10.90  
    r:+0.65  33.14      1:10.90 (37.76)
  5 Kock, Gavin            13 Aruba             1:12.39    1:11.03  
    r:+0.65  33.36      1:11.03 (37.67)
  6 Jacquet, Maximo        14 Argentina         1:10.91    1:11.40  
    r:+0.69  33.38      1:11.40 (38.02)
  7 Butti, Francisco       14 Argentina         1:11.84    1:12.85  
    r:+0.76  33.99      1:12.85 (38.86)
  8 Singh, Akash           14 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:14.40    1:14.30  
    r:+0.54  34.13      1:14.30 (40.17)
  9 Villalba, Alvaro       14 Ecuador           1:14.28    1:14.61  
    r:+0.62  34.60      1:14.61 (40.01)
 10 Casaverde, Karlo Andr  14 Peru              1:13.48    1:15.10  
    r:+0.67  35.41      1:15.10 (39.69)
 11 Maciel, Santiago Andr  14 Paraguay          1:13.61    1:15.23  
    r:+0.65  35.25      1:15.23 (39.98)
 12 Odorici, Lucas         13 Brasil            1:13.30    1:15.43  
    r:+0.65  35.87      1:15.43 (39.56)
 13 Pereira, Alessandro    13 USA1-FG           1:15.23    1:15.53  
    r:+0.61  35.55      1:15.53 (39.98)
 14 Perez de Arce, Daniel  13 Ecuador           1:15.45    1:15.57  
    r:+0.72  34.96      1:15.57 (40.61)
 15 Bracco, Nahuel Bracco  14 Uruguay           1:16.10    1:16.11  
    r:+0.73  35.58      1:16.11 (40.53)
 16 Vivar Fernandez, Rodr  14 México            1:18.63    1:16.74  
    r:+0.86  34.72      1:16.74 (42.02)
 17 Loran, Jayden          14 Curacao Aquatics  1:13.85    1:17.75  
    r:+0.68  34.79      1:17.75 (42.96)
 18 Flores, Manuel         14 Honduras          1:17.22    1:18.66  
    r:+0.61  36.61      1:18.66 (42.05)
 19 Montalvo, Juan J.      14 El Salvador       1:19.73    1:19.88  
    r:+0.76  37.44      1:19.88 (42.44)
 20 Goodwin, Tony          14 Antigua           1:21.01    1:20.07  
         r:+0.61                       
 21 Plazaola, Diego        14 Honduras          1:24.26    1:23.17  
    r:+0.65  38.07      1:23.17 (45.10)
 22 Jaramillo, Juan        14 Guatemala         1:26.44    1:25.19  
    r:+0.54  38.79      1:25.19 (46.40)
 23 Moran, Ricardo         13 Honduras          1:37.36    1:36.71  
    r:+0.77  44.17      1:36.71 (52.54)
 24 González, Wilbert Ale  13 El Salvador       1:46.40    1:38.35  
    r:+0.64  45.54      1:38.35 (52.81)