Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna             23/02/2020 - 12:24 PM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 1:15.07  21/01/2018Nigel J Forbes, BAH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Contreras, Sebastián   12 El Salvador       1:15.85    1:14.64U 
    r:+0.70  34.29      1:14.64 (40.35)
  2 Charles, Karic         12 Saint Lucia       1:17.58    1:16.59  
    r:+0.70  36.09      1:16.59 (40.50)
  3 Araneo, Lautaro        12 Argentina         1:16.93    1:16.75  
    r:+0.58  36.54      1:16.75 (40.21)
  4 Wells, Caden A         12 Bahamas           1:20.26    1:16.98  
    r:+0.67  36.18      1:16.98 (40.80)
  5 Bogado, Carlos Joaqui  12 Paraguay          1:19.55    1:17.99  
    r:+0.77  37.01      1:17.99 (40.98)
  6 Charles, Jarrod J      12 Bahamas           1:21.48    1:18.39  
    r:+0.65  36.48      1:18.39 (41.91)
  7 Mendez Rodriguez, Abr  12 México            1:22.17    1:19.59  
    r:+0.52  37.56      1:19.59 (42.03)
  8 Armida, Matias         12 Argentina         1:21.93    1:19.83  
    r:+0.57  38.49      1:19.83 (41.34)
  9 Barros, Bairon         12 Uruguay           1:24.00    1:21.13  
    r:+0.80  38.31      1:21.13 (42.82)
 10 Garcia Salinas, Gael   12 México            1:23.86    1:22.49  
    r:+0.64  38.91      1:22.49 (43.58)
 11 Cox, Jacob             12 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:21.53    1:23.53  
    r:+0.50  39.35      1:23.53 (44.18)
 12 Leander, Shamire       12 Curacao Aquatics  1:21.02    1:23.54  
    r:+0.57  38.67      1:23.54 (44.87)
 13 Ramos, Sebastian Este  12 Peru              1:24.53    1:24.11  
    r:+0.78  39.95      1:24.11 (44.16)
 14 Porras, Diego Armando  12 Ecuador           1:23.85    1:24.32  
    r:+0.76  39.43      1:24.32 (44.89)
 15 Espino, Dylan Gabriel  12 Peru              1:24.50    1:25.04  
    r:+0.67  39.35      1:25.04 (45.69)
 16 Bernard, Anpherne      11 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:21.62    1:25.59  
    r:+0.53  40.64      1:25.59 (44.95)
 17 Rodrigues, Andre       12 Brasil            1:29.00    1:25.80  
    r:+0.57  41.73      1:25.80 (44.07)
 18 Cardona, David         12 Honduras          1:26.15    1:26.38  
    r:+0.77  40.10      1:26.38 (46.28)
 19 Carugatti, Bruno       12 Uruguay           1:35.02    1:27.08  
    r:+0.65  40.04      1:27.08 (47.04)
 20 Benitez, Luciano       11 Paraguay          1:18.90    1:30.73  
    r:+0.62  41.35      1:30.73 (49.38)
 21 Mejia, Gerardo Elias   12 Ecuador                NT    1:31.03  
    r:+0.77  43.39      1:31.03 (47.64)
 22 Oyuela, Omar           11 Honduras          1:36.24    1:32.84  
    r:+0.69  43.62      1:32.84 (49.22)