Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna             23/02/2020 - 10:47 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 56.57  21/01/2018Joao Pierre Campos, BRA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Tivon        12 Antigua             58.93      56.98  
    r:+0.69  27.30        56.98 (29.68)
  2 Reytor Molina, Jose M  12 México            1:00.40      58.15  
    r:+0.61  28.23        58.15 (29.92)
  3 Dorville, Tristan      12 Saint Lucia         59.63      58.74  
    r:+0.69  28.23        58.74 (30.51)
  4 Destang, Antoine       11 Saint Lucia         59.96      59.26  
    r:+0.62  28.56        59.26 (30.70)
  5 Melo, Octavio Jorge    12 Brasil              59.33      59.38  
    r:+0.69  29.34        59.38 (30.04)
  6 Augusto Lima, Artur    12 Argentina         1:00.42      59.67  
    r:+0.77  29.36        59.67 (30.31)
  7 Meaurio, Josue Maximi  12 Paraguay          1:00.70      59.68  
    r:+0.75  28.81        59.68 (30.87)
  8 Preciado Rivera, Fran  12 México            1:00.48      59.79  
    r:+0.73  29.28        59.79 (30.51)
  9 Calderon, Luis Martin  12 Peru              1:00.44    1:00.04  
    r:+0.72  28.66      1:00.04 (31.38)
  9 Gomes, Tiago           12 Brasil              59.50    1:00.04  
    r:+0.67  28.91      1:00.04 (31.13)
 11 Gibson, Ellie J        12 Bahamas           1:01.07    1:00.88  
    r:+0.70  29.41      1:00.88 (31.47)
 11 Alejandro, Matias      12 Ecuador           1:02.38    1:00.88  
    r:+0.90  30.44      1:00.88 (30.44)
 13 Ventura, Rodrigo Xavi  12 El Salvador       1:00.88    1:00.92  
    r:+0.63  29.39      1:00.92 (31.53)
 14 Ferguson, Caleb T      12 Bahamas           1:01.96    1:00.95  
    r:+0.63  29.78      1:00.95 (31.17)
 15 Romero, Douglas        12 Honduras          1:03.96    1:01.40  
    r:+0.78  29.62      1:01.40 (31.78)
 16 Hazell, Ethan          12 Saint Lucia       1:02.99    1:01.55  
    r:+0.75  30.82      1:01.55 (30.73)
 17 Aranda Pereira, Diego  12 Uruguay           1:03.97    1:01.85  
    r:+0.72  29.99      1:01.85 (31.86)
 18 Ramos, Sebastian Este  12 Peru              1:02.86    1:02.11  
    r:+0.80  30.26      1:02.11 (31.85)
 19 Cuellar, Mariano       12 Guatemala         1:03.14    1:02.26  
    r:+0.70  30.22      1:02.26 (32.04)
 20 Garcia Salinas, Gael   12 México            1:02.10    1:02.96  
    r:+0.68  30.22      1:02.96 (32.74)
 21 Pereira, Kaua          12 Brasil            1:02.70    1:03.17  
    r:+0.79  30.61      1:03.17 (32.56)
 22 Rodrigues, Andre       12 Brasil            1:03.00    1:03.34  
    r:+0.58  31.11      1:03.34 (32.23)
 23 Polar, Jose Alejandro  12 Peru              1:04.45    1:04.01  
    r:+0.70  30.95      1:04.01 (33.06)
 24 Johnson, Jaden         12 Barbados          1:04.38    1:04.47  
    r:+0.81  31.12      1:04.47 (33.35)
 25 Barros, Bairon         12 Uruguay           1:05.93    1:04.63  
    r:+0.77  30.40      1:04.63 (34.23)
 26 Araneo, Lautaro        12 Argentina         1:00.78    1:04.66  
    r:+0.59  30.52      1:04.66 (34.14)
 27 Orem, Gabriel Abrahao  11 Brasil            1:03.51    1:04.87  
    r:+0.69  30.99      1:04.87 (33.88)
 28 Oyuela, Omar           11 Honduras          1:07.36    1:05.00  
    r:+0.75  32.03      1:05.00 (32.97)
 29 Granizo, Mario Andres  12 Ecuador           1:04.61    1:05.61  
    r:+0.87  32.39      1:05.61 (33.22)
 30 Leander, Shamire       12 Curacao Aquatics  1:05.82    1:05.67  
    r:+0.60  31.29      1:05.67 (34.38)
 31 Sonderegger Navarro,   12 México            1:01.87    1:06.36  
    r:+0.60  31.70      1:06.36 (34.66)
 32 Eguez, Alfredo Nicola  11 Ecuador           1:08.02    1:07.24  
    r:+0.78  31.67      1:07.24 (35.57)
 33 Pérez, Kevin Ernesto   12 El Salvador       1:10.12    1:07.58  
    r:+0.74  32.10      1:07.58 (35.48)
 34 Rodriguez, Daniel      12 Honduras          1:08.47    1:08.06  
    r:+0.84  32.67      1:08.06 (35.39)
 35 Heinichen, Bruno       12 Paraguay          1:09.58    1:08.29  
    r:+0.76  32.82      1:08.29 (35.47)
 36 Cardona, David         12 Honduras          1:06.99    1:08.77  
             32.80      1:08.77 (35.97)
 37 Johnson, Kareem        12 Barbados          1:11.33    1:08.95  
    r:+0.59  32.61      1:08.95 (36.34)
 38 Conocc, Yussef Ricard  12 Peru              1:11.52    1:11.56  
    r:+0.58  34.56      1:11.56 (37.00)
 -- Charles, Karic         12 Saint Lucia       1:03.22         NS