Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:53 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 58  Boys 15-17 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Brasil  'A'                         1:38.04    1:34.50  
     1) Sartori, Murilo 17            2) r:0.46 Souza, Artur Micael 17
     3) r:0.57 Franco, Vitor dGril 17 4) r:0.44 Odorici, Leandro 16   
    r:+0.67  23.59        47.47 (23.88)
        1:11.23 (23.76)     1:34.50 (23.27)
  2 México  'A'                         1:37.00    1:36.25  
     1) Blanco Guido, Santiago 17     2) r:0.20 Barragan Vazqueaham 17
     3) r:0.21 Camacho Salgadoiego 16 4) r:0.48 Rojas Newman, Mardo 15
    r:+0.71  24.22        48.22 (24.00)
        1:12.26 (24.04)     1:36.25 (23.99)
  3 Colombia  'A'                            NT    1:36.71  
     1) Rodriguez, Jose David 17      2) r:0.37 Estrada, Andres 17    
     3) r:0.51 Garcia, Juan Daniel 17 4) r:0.36 Libreros, Alejandro 17
    r:+0.62  24.55        48.90 (24.35)
        1:12.86 (23.96)     1:36.71 (23.85)
  4 Chile  'A'                               NT    1:36.81  
     1) Toledo, Luis 17               2) r:0.21 Cisternas, Eduardo 15 
     3) r:0.42 Osorio, Manuel 16      4) r:0.31 Madariaga, Lucas 16   
    r:+0.66  24.62        49.24 (24.62)
        1:13.00 (23.76)     1:36.81 (23.81)
  5 Argentina  'A'                      1:51.08    1:37.33  
     1) Martin, Nahuel 17             2) r:0.21 Nicola, Dante 15      
     3) r:0.34 Molina, Luciano 17     4) Renzi, Joaquin 17            
    r:+0.67  23.78        48.39 (24.61)
        1:37.33 (48.94)                    
  6 Peru  'A'                           1:45.38    1:40.71  
     1) Espinosa, Ricardo Octavio 17  2) r:0.43 Acuña, Segel Berni 16 
     3) r:0.24 Rodriguez, Mateo 16    4) r:0.22 Rojas, Marcelo nder 15
    r:+0.66  24.39        50.74 (26.35)
        1:16.06 (25.32)     1:40.71 (24.65)
  7 Ecuador  'A'                             NT    1:40.78  
     1) Birkett, William Alex 17      2) r:0.20 Troya, Ariel Damian 15
     3) r:0.27 Valencia, Nikolavid 16 4) r:0.44 Ruales, Diego Fbian 15
    r:+0.67  25.19        51.14 (25.95)
        1:15.99 (24.85)     1:40.78 (24.79)
  8 Uruguay  'A'                        1:46.00    1:41.52  
     1) Baraibar, Tomas 15            2) r:0.57 Duffey, Enzo 15       
     3) r:0.40 Odazzio, Rodrigo 15    4) r:0.20 Nolles, Leo 16        
    r:+0.73  25.55        51.10 (25.55)
        1:17.80 (26.70)     1:41.52 (23.72)
  9 Honduras  'A'                            NT    1:41.56  
     1) Larios, Roberto 16            2) r:0.62 Barahona, Fernando 15 
     3) r:0.49 Panting, Alejandro 17  4) r:0.61 Martinez, Gabriel 15  
    r:+0.54  25.16        51.23 (26.07)
        1:17.19 (25.96)     1:41.56 (24.37)
 10 Guatemala  'A'                      1:44.86    1:42.23  
     1) Pineda, Iván 15               2) r:0.02 Turcios, Miguel 17    
     3) r:0.41 Villanueva, Daniel 17  4) r:0.25 Aragón, Pedro 17      
    r:+0.61  26.14        51.16 (25.02)
        1:17.30 (26.14)     1:42.23 (24.93)
 11 Paraguay  'A'                            NT    1:43.01  
     1) Cameron, Ian 16               2) r:0.25 Gamon, William undo 16
     3) r:0.40 Cameron, Erick 16      4) r:0.27 Leiva, Santiagovier 16
    r:+0.57  26.62        52.49 (25.87)
        1:18.72 (26.23)     1:43.01 (24.29)
 12 BOL  'A'                                 NT    1:43.41  
     1) Sanabria, Grover A 16         2) r:0.07 Nuñez Del Pradoeban 15
     3) r:0.44 Terrazas, Emiliano 17  4) r:0.26 Pardo, Ignacio 17     
    r:+0.72  25.98        51.38 (25.40)
        1:17.40 (26.02)     1:43.41 (26.01)
 13 El Salvador  'A'                    1:43.12    1:44.55  
     1) Campo, José M. 15             2) r:0.60 Pérez, Diego 17       
     3) r:0.57 Ramos, Hernán 16       4) r:0.51 Segovia, Elías 17     
    r:+0.70  26.57        53.86 (27.29)
        1:20.00 (26.14)     1:44.55 (24.55)
 14 Barbados  'A'                            NT    1:45.37  
     1) Dunwoody, Nkosi 17            2) r:0.39 Chee-A-Tow, Jake 15   
     3) r:0.44 Lashley, Eric 16       4) r:0.12 Baker, Roan 16        
    r:+0.65  25.89        52.37 (26.48)
        1:19.91 (27.54)     1:45.37 (25.46)