Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:53 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 57  Girls 15-17 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Colombia  'A'                            NT    1:50.66  
     1) Muñoz, Barbara 17             2) r:0.50 Agudelo, Camila 15    
     3) r:0.49 Lopez, Juliana 15      4) r:0.07 Gomez, Stefania 15    
    r:+0.79  27.28        56.13 (28.85)
        1:24.03 (27.90)     1:50.66 (26.63)
  2 México  'A'                         1:46.00    1:50.75  
     1) Pulido Ortiz, Celia 16        2) r:0.63 Bustos Castellaa C. 16
     3) r:0.45 Flores Bautistarely 16 4) r:0.57 Hernandez Barrasana 17
    r:+0.67  28.02        56.38 (28.36)
        1:24.68 (28.30)     1:50.75 (26.07)
  3 Peru  'A'                           1:53.99    1:52.71  
     1) Caamano, Kiara Alessandra 16  2) r:0.58 Bernales, Micaeesca 15
     3) r:0.41 Tay, Nicole Xuemey 16  4) r:0.57 Miyake, Siulei enis 15
    r:+0.75  27.65        55.48 (27.83)
        1:25.26 (29.78)     1:52.71 (27.45)
  4 Argentina  'A'                      1:56.43    1:52.90  
     1) Comerci, Candela 15           2) r:0.61 Ehrlich, Sofia 16     
     3) r:0.42 Marcantonio, Vatina 17 4) r:0.30 Leichner, Astrid 17   
    r:+0.73  28.45        57.20 (28.75)
        1:24.95 (27.75)     1:52.90 (27.95)
  5 Chile  'A'                               NT    1:53.72  
     1) Orellana, Sofia 16            2) r:0.07 Cubillos, Antonia 16  
     3) r:0.48 Ardiles, Trinidad 16   4) r:0.31 Rojas, Catalina 16    
    r:+0.76  28.59        56.49 (27.90)
        1:25.41 (28.92)     1:53.72 (28.31)
  6 Brasil  'A'                         1:46.99    1:54.71  
     1) Daisson, Ana Luiza Correa 15  2) r:0.41 Araujo, Manuelaalho 15
     3) r:0.40 Santiago, Julia 15     4) Seabra, Ana Carolina 16      
    r:+0.72  28.36        56.97 (28.61)
         1:00.26 (3.29)     1:54.71 (54.45)
  7 Paraguay  'A'                            NT    1:56.67  
     1) Gimenez, Maria Cecilia 15     2) r:0.54 Evreinoff, Natscha 17 
     3) r:0.71 Cabrera, Julietaria 16 4) r:0.60 Da Silva, Mariabeca 16
    r:+0.62  28.81        58.61 (29.80)
        1:28.24 (29.63)     1:56.67 (28.43)
  8 Ecuador  'A'                             NT    1:58.13  
     1) Rios, Nayeli Mayli 17         2) r:0.72 Banderas, Tatiana 15  
     3) r:0.50 Reyes, Ivana Lirey 16  4) r:0.69 Jativa, Michellndra 16
    r:+0.67  29.33        59.74 (30.41)
        1:29.62 (29.88)     1:58.13 (28.51)
  9 Honduras  'A'                            NT    2:00.17  
     1) Mei Shen, Hanny 15            2) r:0.51 Martinez, Georgina 16 
     3) r:0.55 Guillen, Andrea 15     4) r:0.59 Corrales, Andrea 15   
    r:+0.81  30.78      1:00.32 (29.54)
        1:29.78 (29.46)     2:00.17 (30.39)
 10 Uruguay  'A'                             NT    2:01.66  
     1) Prospero, Agustina 15         2) r:0.35 Barneche, Araituela 16
     3) r:0.52 Cañedo, Pilar 15       4) r:0.57 Bueno, Julieta 15     
    r:+0.66  30.62      1:01.33 (30.71)
        1:31.98 (30.65)     2:01.66 (29.68)