Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:53 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 55  Girls 13-14 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 México  'A'                         1:50.00    1:50.46  
     1) Mendez Guerra, Fernanda 14    2) r:0.27 Ducourtil Anconulia 14
     3) r:0.63 Sanchez Castro,Jose 14 4) Santolaya Y Rivera, Maria Bel
    r:+0.68  27.50        54.94 (27.44)
        1:50.46 (55.52)                    
  2 Argentina  'A'                      1:58.24    1:50.56  
     1) Medun, Chiara 14              2) r:0.40 Castro, Valentina 14  
     3) r:0.21 Telesca, Clara 14      4) r:0.22 Portela, Magdalena 14 
    r:+0.63  27.54        55.16 (27.62)
        1:23.02 (27.86)     1:50.56 (27.54)
  3 Brasil  'A'                         1:57.80    1:51.42  
     1) Bispo, Celine 14              2) r:0.45 Bezerra, Beatriz 13   
     3) r:0.64 De Toledo, Carolvim 13 4) r:0.44 Lima, Luiza ComSilv 14
    r:+0.76  27.29        54.34 (27.05)
        1:24.28 (29.94)     1:51.42 (27.14)
  4 Peru  'A'                           1:53.08    1:53.58  
     1) Sotomayor, Alexia Patricia 13 2) r:0.54 Gonzales, Alejaisse 14
     3) r:0.49 Castro, Andrea issa 14 4) r:0.62 Leon, Ella Fernanda 14
    r:+0.51  27.86        56.68 (28.82)
        1:26.00 (29.32)     1:53.58 (27.58)
  5 Uruguay  'A'                             NT    1:54.54  
     1) Mateo, Maria Ines 13          2) r:0.47 Trezza, Abigail 14    
     3) r:0.26 Gomez, Catalina 14     4) r:0.23 Curttis, Valentina 14 
    r:+0.77  29.43        57.87 (28.44)
        1:26.38 (28.51)     1:54.54 (28.16)
  6 Barbados  'A'                            NT    1:56.30  
     1) Deane, Adia 14                2) r:0.13 Mayers, Amelia 14     
     3) r:0.20 Ford, Kathryn 14       4) r:0.32 Stoddard, Adara 14    
    r:+0.77  29.15        57.35 (28.20)
        1:27.62 (30.27)     1:56.30 (28.68)
  7 Ecuador  'A'                             NT    1:56.78  
     1) Ruiz, Maria Sol 13            2) r:0.40 Martinez, Dannandra 13
     3) r:0.45 Leon, Maria Emilia 13  4) r:0.28 Contreras, Mariiela 14
    r:+0.67  28.87        58.36 (29.49)
        1:28.26 (29.90)     1:56.78 (28.52)
  8 Paraguay  'A'                            NT    1:59.08  
     1) Peralta, Cielo Jazmin 13      2) r:0.48 Aguilar, Celestnara 13
     3) r:0.52 Caballero, Astrrath 14 4) r:0.79 Cuevas, Andrea nina 14
    r:+0.77  30.72      1:01.16 (30.44)
        1:30.13 (28.97)     1:59.08 (28.95)
  9 Guatemala  'A'                      2:00.51    1:59.14  
     1) Morales, Belén 13             2) r:0.30 Ramos, Rebecca 14     
     3) r:0.74 Montoya, María 14      4) r:0.42 Tohom, Dyara 13       
    r:+0.73  28.16        58.78 (30.62)
        1:29.78 (31.00)     1:59.14 (29.36)
 10 Honduras  'A'                            NT    2:00.23  
     1) Escalante, Sairy 14           2) r:0.58 Pinto, Silvia 14      
     3) r:0.53 Gutierrez, Aline 13    4) r:0.54 Redman, Maya 13       
    r:+0.69  30.18      1:00.18 (30.00)
        1:30.93 (30.75)     2:00.23 (29.30)
 11 El Salvador  'A'                         NT    2:05.46  
     1) Vásquez, Paola Michelle 14    2) r:0.42 Alberto, Paola 13     
     3) r:0.49 Alvarado Ragazzesís 13 4) r:0.40 Vaquero, Gabriela 13  
    r:+0.73  32.34      1:03.82 (31.48)
        1:36.34 (32.52)     2:05.46 (29.12)
 -- T'Dad & T'Bgo  'A'                  1:55.36         NS  
     1) Rajack, Amelia 13             2) Blackett, Joy 13