Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:53 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 5:00.86  20/01/2018Selene Alborzen, ARG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Portela, Magdalena     14 Argentina         5:02.37    5:00.96  
    r:+0.56  32.43      1:09.03 (36.60)
        1:48.27 (39.24)     2:26.76 (38.49)
        3:10.50 (43.74)     3:54.57 (44.07)
        4:28.03 (33.46)     5:00.96 (32.93)
  2 Yegres, Maria Victori  14 Venezuela         5:07.62    5:03.30  
    r:+0.70  30.94      1:06.26 (35.32)
        1:45.72 (39.46)     2:24.31 (38.59)
        3:10.41 (46.10)     3:57.13 (46.72)
        4:31.30 (34.17)     5:03.30 (32.00)
  3 Lima, Luiza Comini Da  14 Brasil            5:06.30    5:07.49  
    r:+0.66  31.87      1:08.39 (36.52)
        1:48.81 (40.42)     2:28.68 (39.87)
        3:12.69 (44.01)     3:57.44 (44.75)
        4:32.75 (35.31)     5:07.49 (34.74)
  4 Telesca, Clara         14 Argentina         5:21.65    5:10.19  
    r:+0.69  33.75      1:12.60 (38.85)
        1:51.90 (39.30)     2:30.60 (38.70)
        3:15.66 (45.06)     4:00.65 (44.99)
        4:36.43 (35.78)     5:10.19 (33.76)
  5 Leon, Ella Fernanda    14 Peru              5:08.75    5:10.28  
    r:+0.68  31.38      1:07.32 (35.94)
        1:47.35 (40.03)     2:26.74 (39.39)
        3:13.53 (46.79)     4:00.83 (47.30)
        4:35.63 (34.80)     5:10.28 (34.65)
  6 Sanchez Campillo, Lau  13 México            5:07.48    5:16.73  
    r:+0.58  33.38      1:11.50 (38.12)
        1:52.83 (41.33)     2:32.53 (39.70)
        3:17.56 (45.03)     4:03.69 (46.13)
        4:41.39 (37.70)     5:16.73 (35.34)
  7 Alvarez Steiner, Nata  13 Brasil            5:39.36    5:31.72  
    r:+0.68  35.84      1:17.33 (41.49)
        2:02.48 (45.15)     2:45.24 (42.76)
        3:30.32 (45.08)     4:14.98 (44.66)
        4:53.94 (38.96)     5:31.72 (37.78)
  8 Stoddard, Adara        14 Barbados          5:20.53    5:33.90  
    r:+0.74  32.98      1:13.35 (40.37)
        1:58.32 (44.97)     2:42.21 (43.89)
        3:30.09 (47.88)     4:17.64 (47.55)
        4:56.15 (38.51)     5:33.90 (37.75)
  9 Gutierrez, Aline       13 Honduras          5:48.33    5:34.40  
    r:+0.78  35.60      1:16.37 (40.77)
        2:00.30 (43.93)     2:42.61 (42.31)
        3:31.53 (48.92)     4:19.84 (48.31)
        4:57.12 (37.28)     5:34.40 (37.28)
 10 Caballero, Astrid Mon  14 Paraguay          5:39.95    5:34.90  
    r:+0.70  35.72      1:17.53 (41.81)
        2:01.28 (43.75)     2:42.93 (41.65)
        3:28.30 (45.37)     4:14.36 (46.06)
        4:55.64 (41.28)     5:34.90 (39.26)
 11 Ford, Kathryn          14 Barbados          5:32.50    5:35.45  
    r:+0.70  32.61      1:10.90 (38.29)
        1:53.90 (43.00)     2:36.47 (42.57)
        3:27.64 (51.17)     4:19.26 (51.62)
        4:57.73 (38.47)     5:35.45 (37.72)
 12 Gualotuña, Maria Emil  14 Ecuador           5:30.65    5:38.55  
    r:+0.76  34.03      1:13.59 (39.56)
        1:57.46 (43.87)     2:41.48 (44.02)
        3:28.47 (46.99)     4:17.28 (48.81)
        4:59.21 (41.93)     5:38.55 (39.34)
 13 Alberto, Paola         13 El Salvador       5:59.04    5:38.99  
    r:+0.61  33.72      1:12.34 (38.62)
        1:56.29 (43.95)     2:39.56 (43.27)
        3:29.65 (50.09)     4:21.91 (52.26)
        5:00.88 (38.97)     5:38.99 (38.11)
 14 Ramos, Rebecca         14 Guatemala         5:44.48    5:40.69  
    r:+0.73  37.99      1:26.32 (48.33)
        2:09.41 (43.09)     2:52.10 (42.69)
        3:40.74 (48.64)     4:29.29 (48.55)
        5:04.52 (35.23)     5:40.69 (36.17)
 15 Barreto, Dayanna Cris  13 Ecuador           5:34.67    5:45.86  
    r:+0.69  36.71      1:18.53 (41.82)
        2:07.53 (49.00)     2:54.76 (47.23)
        3:41.81 (47.05)     4:29.42 (47.61)
        5:08.50 (39.08)     5:45.86 (37.36)
 16 Montoya, María         14 Guatemala         5:40.61    5:49.03  
    r:+0.79  33.86      1:14.22 (40.36)
        1:59.06 (44.84)     2:43.46 (44.40)
        3:33.36 (49.90)     4:23.95 (50.59)
        5:05.53 (41.58)     5:49.03 (43.50)
 17 Vásquez, Paola Michel  14 El Salvador       5:59.10    5:49.38  
    r:+0.75  38.23      1:23.20 (44.97)
        2:08.95 (45.75)     2:53.87 (44.92)
        3:40.70 (46.83)     4:29.52 (48.82)
        5:10.11 (40.59)     5:49.38 (39.27)
 18 Hyson, Gabrielle       14 Grenada           5:33.93    5:51.59  
    r:+0.71  35.04      1:17.30 (42.26)
        2:03.76 (46.46)     2:47.15 (43.39)
        3:37.86 (50.71)     4:30.38 (52.52)
        5:11.97 (41.59)     5:51.59 (39.62)
 19 Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R  14 Bahamas           5:47.81    6:01.70  
    r:+0.73  33.65      1:17.32 (43.67)
        2:05.11 (47.79)     2:51.80 (46.69)
        3:43.71 (51.91)     4:37.67 (53.96)
        5:20.01 (42.34)     6:01.70 (41.69)
 20 Barbosa, Leticia Lois  13 Brasil            4:56.50    6:03.73  
    r:+0.83  36.16      1:20.27 (44.11)
        2:11.64 (51.37)     3:00.63 (48.99)
        3:54.34 (53.71)     4:46.69 (52.35)
        5:25.96 (39.27)     6:03.73 (37.77)
 21 Pinto, Silvia          14 Honduras          6:11.01    6:09.36  
    r:+0.63  37.73      1:22.78 (45.05)
        2:12.27 (49.49)     3:00.05 (47.78)
        3:50.97 (50.92)     4:44.13 (53.16)
        5:27.87 (43.74)     6:09.36 (41.49)
 -- Gomez, Catalina        14 Uruguay           5:37.76         NS  
 
 Event 51  Girls 15-17 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 5:00.79  20/01/2018Marie Ximena Conde Merlos, MEX
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ortega Gil, Mariana    16 México            5:12.56    5:07.04  
    r:+0.68  31.75      1:08.04 (36.29)
        1:48.89 (40.85)     2:29.68 (40.79)
        3:12.35 (42.67)     3:55.94 (43.59)
        4:32.60 (36.66)     5:07.04 (34.44)
  2 Oviedo, Catalina       15 Argentina         5:09.13    5:07.30  
    r:+0.58  31.62      1:08.55 (36.93)
        1:48.84 (40.29)     2:28.86 (40.02)
        3:11.93 (43.07)     3:56.33 (44.40)
        4:32.55 (36.22)     5:07.30 (34.75)
  3 Jurado, Krista         15 Guatemala         5:12.01    5:11.47  
    r:+0.76  32.94      1:12.16 (39.22)
        1:52.91 (40.75)     2:33.28 (40.37)
        3:16.56 (43.28)     4:00.75 (44.19)
        4:36.78 (36.03)     5:11.47 (34.69)
  4 Quiñones, Angie Camil  15 Colombia          5:07.39    5:11.48  
    r:+0.70  32.94      1:10.22 (37.28)
        1:51.33 (41.11)     2:31.93 (40.60)
        3:16.52 (44.59)     4:01.97 (45.45)
        4:38.05 (36.08)     5:11.48 (33.43)
  5 Santiago, Julia        15 Brasil            5:11.70    5:18.22  
    r:+0.73  32.80      1:10.42 (37.62)
        1:52.97 (42.55)     2:33.90 (40.93)
        3:19.33 (45.43)     4:06.37 (47.04)
        4:43.25 (36.88)     5:18.22 (34.97)
  6 Araujo, Manuela Carva  15 Brasil            5:13.18    5:18.24  
    r:+0.76  34.50      1:15.11 (40.61)
        1:57.72 (42.61)     2:37.97 (40.25)
        3:21.47 (43.50)     4:06.06 (44.59)
        4:42.97 (36.91)     5:18.24 (35.27)
  7 Cubillos, Antonia      16 Chile             5:26.70    5:19.70  
    r:+0.73  32.51      1:10.75 (38.24)
        1:54.93 (44.18)     2:37.27 (42.34)
        3:20.59 (43.32)     4:04.53 (43.94)
        4:42.87 (38.34)     5:19.70 (36.83)
  8 Banderas, Juliana      15 Ecuador           5:27.76    5:22.32  
             33.97      1:12.85 (38.88)
        1:55.97 (43.12)     2:37.85 (41.88)
        3:21.97 (44.12)     4:06.34 (44.37)
        4:45.46 (39.12)     5:22.32 (36.86)
  9 Reyes, Alessandra del  16 Peru              5:22.68    5:30.84  
    r:+0.66  32.80      1:11.46 (38.66)
        1:55.15 (43.69)     2:37.54 (42.39)
        3:25.64 (48.10)     4:14.27 (48.63)
        4:52.84 (38.57)     5:30.84 (38.00)
 10 Banderas, Tatiana      15 Ecuador           5:21.75    5:31.59  
    r:+0.82  34.18      1:14.82 (40.64)
        1:57.87 (43.05)     2:39.21 (41.34)
        3:26.82 (47.61)     4:14.19 (47.37)
        4:53.94 (39.75)     5:31.59 (37.65)
 11 Klener, Avaluna        16 Chile             5:35.40    5:33.74  
    r:+0.70  35.23      1:16.85 (41.62)
        2:00.82 (43.97)     2:43.79 (42.97)
        3:32.77 (48.98)     4:21.75 (48.98)
        4:58.82 (37.07)     5:33.74 (34.92)
 12 Rios, Nayeli Mayli     17 Ecuador           5:29.89    5:36.87  
    r:+0.71  32.35      1:09.11 (36.76)
        1:54.13 (45.02)     2:37.59 (43.46)
        3:28.00 (50.41)     4:18.83 (50.83)
        4:58.37 (39.54)     5:36.87 (38.50)
 13 van Vuure, Samantha    17 Curacao Aquatics  5:18.15    5:38.56  
    r:+0.70  34.92      1:16.98 (42.06)
        1:58.70 (41.72)     2:39.10 (40.40)
        3:30.85 (51.75)     4:24.05 (53.20)
        5:02.55 (38.50)     5:38.56 (36.01)
 14 Prospero, Agustina     15 Uruguay           5:30.16    5:44.79  
    r:+0.68  37.06      1:20.86 (43.80)
        2:06.39 (45.53)     2:50.92 (44.53)
        3:40.11 (49.19)     4:27.82 (47.71)
        5:07.08 (39.26)     5:44.79 (37.71)
 15 Barneche, Araithy Man  16 Uruguay           5:53.64    5:47.31  
    r:+0.67  33.74      1:12.66 (38.92)
        2:00.84 (48.18)     2:46.48 (45.64)
        3:38.74 (52.26)     4:30.26 (51.52)
        5:09.87 (39.61)     5:47.31 (37.44)
 16 Evreinoff, Natscha     17 Paraguay          5:42.71    5:57.59  
    r:+0.59  33.77      1:16.79 (43.02)
        2:03.74 (46.95)     2:48.73 (44.99)
        3:41.12 (52.39)     4:33.78 (52.66)
        5:16.74 (42.96)     5:57.59 (40.85)
 -- Rivas, Camila          15 El Salvador       6:16.01         NS  
 -- Ehrlich, Sofia         16 Argentina         5:15.34         NS