Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:53 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 42  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 1:52.43  20/01/2018Juan M Morales Restrepo, COL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sartori, Murilo        17 Brasil            1:47.39    1:50.55U 
    r:+0.68  26.63        54.85 (28.22)
        1:22.63 (27.78)     1:50.55 (27.92)
  2 Renzi, Joaquin         17 Argentina         1:55.63    1:53.16  
    r:+0.70  26.93        55.77 (28.84)
        1:24.55 (28.78)     1:53.16 (28.61)
  3 Estrada, Andres        17 Colombia          1:53.91    1:53.64  
    r:+0.63  27.06        56.47 (29.41)
        1:25.33 (28.86)     1:53.64 (28.31)
  4 Cisternas, Eduardo     15 Chile             1:54.82    1:54.30  
    r:+0.64  27.25        56.29 (29.04)
        1:25.31 (29.02)     1:54.30 (28.99)
  5 Da Costa, Gabriel Ver  17 Brasil            1:54.85    1:55.46  
    r:+0.67  26.77        56.19 (29.42)
        1:26.22 (30.03)     1:55.46 (29.24)
  6 Rodriguez, Jose David  17 Colombia          1:54.45    1:55.71  
    r:+0.63  26.73        56.10 (29.37)
        1:26.30 (30.20)     1:55.71 (29.41)
  7 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  16 México            2:03.78    1:56.10  
    r:+0.67  27.11        56.59 (29.48)
        1:26.89 (30.30)     1:56.10 (29.21)
  8 Blanco Guido, Santiag  17 México            1:58.45    1:56.33  
    r:+0.72  26.74        56.15 (29.41)
        1:25.52 (29.37)     1:56.33 (30.81)
  9 Barragan Vazquez, Die  17 México            1:56.35    1:56.53  
    r:+0.63  26.78        56.02 (29.24)
        1:26.02 (30.00)     1:56.53 (30.51)
 10 Souza, Artur Micael    17 Brasil            1:53.50    1:57.25  
    r:+0.62  27.43        57.65 (30.22)
        1:27.36 (29.71)     1:57.25 (29.89)
 11 Madariaga, Lucas       16 Chile             1:59.85    1:57.98  
    r:+0.67  27.52        57.74 (30.22)
        1:29.16 (31.42)     1:57.98 (28.82)
 12 Segovia, Elías         17 El Salvador       1:59.19    1:58.86  
    r:+0.76  27.63        57.77 (30.14)
        1:28.40 (30.63)     1:58.86 (30.46)
 13 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  16 México            1:58.14    1:59.19  
    r:+0.68  27.40        57.19 (29.79)
        1:27.85 (30.66)     1:59.19 (31.34)
 14 Martinez, Gabriel      15 Honduras          2:00.23    1:59.89  
    r:+0.81  26.92        57.73 (30.81)
        1:29.09 (31.36)     1:59.89 (30.80)
 15 Duffey, Enzo           15 Uruguay           1:59.84    2:00.06  
    r:+0.67  28.12        58.78 (30.66)
        1:29.11 (30.33)     2:00.06 (30.95)
 16 Acuña, Segel Berni     16 Peru              2:04.04    2:01.39  
    r:+0.72  27.79        58.65 (30.86)
        1:29.73 (31.08)     2:01.39 (31.66)
 17 Pineda, Iván           15 Guatemala         1:59.99    2:01.67  
    r:+0.65  27.28        57.78 (30.50)
        1:29.09 (31.31)     2:01.67 (32.58)
 18 Menafra, Carlos        15 Panama            2:00.59    2:02.52  
    r:+0.67  28.09        58.56 (30.47)
        1:30.18 (31.62)     2:02.52 (32.34)
 19 Aragón, Pedro          17 Guatemala         2:01.11    2:02.88  
    r:+0.65  27.31        58.10 (30.79)
        1:30.40 (32.30)     2:02.88 (32.48)
 20 Campo, José M.         15 El Salvador       2:02.14    2:04.08  
    r:+0.73  27.98        59.25 (31.27)
        1:31.50 (32.25)     2:04.08 (32.58)
 21 D'Aurizio, Marcos      16 Argentina         2:02.08    2:05.77  
    r:+0.65  28.90      1:00.42 (31.52)
        1:33.09 (32.67)     2:05.77 (32.68)
 22 Ywanaga, Adrian Gusta  15 Peru              2:04.62    2:05.79  
    r:+0.72  28.48      1:00.06 (31.58)
        1:33.34 (33.28)     2:05.79 (32.45)
 23 Chee-A-Tow, Jake       15 Barbados          2:07.36    2:06.19  
    r:+0.65  29.26      1:01.88 (32.62)
        1:34.79 (32.91)     2:06.19 (31.40)
 24 Troya, Ariel Damian    15 Ecuador           2:02.10    2:07.06  
    r:+0.72  28.47      1:00.66 (32.19)
        1:33.01 (32.35)     2:07.06 (34.05)
 25 Larios, Roberto        16 Honduras          2:09.29    2:09.00  
    r:+0.60  29.01      1:02.38 (33.37)
        1:36.32 (33.94)     2:09.00 (32.68)
 26 Méndez, Bryan          17 El Salvador       2:05.92    2:09.36  
    r:+0.72  28.76      1:00.71 (31.95)
        1:34.76 (34.05)     2:09.36 (34.60)
 27 Swady, Miguel          15 Honduras          2:09.20    2:10.01  
    r:+0.80  29.55      1:02.54 (32.99)
        1:36.95 (34.41)     2:10.01 (33.06)
 28 Alvarado, José         16 El Salvador       2:15.33    2:13.19  
    r:+0.72  31.94      1:04.94 (33.00)
        1:38.21 (33.27)     2:13.19 (34.98)
 29 Alas, Javier Alexande  17 El Salvador       2:11.66    2:14.62  
    r:+0.83  31.51      1:05.23 (33.72)
        1:39.86 (34.63)     2:14.62 (34.76)
 30 Lashley, Eric          16 Barbados          2:13.21    2:16.32  
    r:+0.61  31.53      1:06.51 (34.98)
        1:41.40 (34.89)     2:16.32 (34.92)
 -- Odorici, Leandro       16 Brasil            1:55.90         NS  
 -- Rojas Newman, Miguel   15 México            1:58.49         NS