Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:52 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 41  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 2:06.86  20/01/2018Delfina Pignatiello, ARG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Muñoz, Barbara         17 Colombia          2:05.37    2:07.34  
    r:+0.76  29.66      1:02.12 (32.46)
        1:35.10 (32.98)     2:07.34 (32.24)
  2 Giordanino, Candela    15 Argentina         2:10.75    2:07.99  
    r:+0.68  30.14      1:02.39 (32.25)
        1:35.35 (32.96)     2:07.99 (32.64)
  3 Daisson, Ana Luiza Co  15 Brasil            2:06.78    2:08.31  
    r:+0.76  29.79      1:02.28 (32.49)
        1:35.54 (33.26)     2:08.31 (32.77)
  4 Flores Bautista, Dani  16 México            2:10.96    2:08.51  
    r:+0.70  30.78      1:03.24 (32.46)
        1:36.30 (33.06)     2:08.51 (32.21)
  5 Jativa, Michelle Alej  16 Ecuador           2:06.29    2:08.97  
    r:+0.78  29.65      1:02.15 (32.50)
        1:35.90 (33.75)     2:08.97 (33.07)
  6 Lopez, Juliana         15 Colombia          2:07.43    2:10.05  
    r:+0.64  30.38      1:03.21 (32.83)
        1:37.29 (34.08)     2:10.05 (32.76)
  7 Hernandez Barradas, S  17 México            2:06.65    2:10.32  
    r:+0.79  30.38      1:02.92 (32.54)
        1:36.76 (33.84)     2:10.32 (33.56)
  8 Leichner, Astrid       17 Argentina         2:11.81    2:10.61  
    r:+0.74  30.53      1:02.33 (31.80)
        1:36.40 (34.07)     2:10.61 (34.21)
  9 Sanchez Gongora, Mari  17 México            2:12.96    2:10.69  
    r:+0.78  30.69      1:04.04 (33.35)
        1:37.12 (33.08)     2:10.69 (33.57)
 10 Bustos Castellanos, A  16 México            2:10.78    2:10.82  
    r:+0.64  30.29         38.79 (8.50)
      2:10.82 (1:32.03)                    
 11 Caamano, Kiara Alessa  16 Peru              2:10.09    2:11.40  
    r:+0.76  30.12      1:03.55 (33.43)
        1:37.49 (33.94)     2:11.40 (33.91)
 12 Bernales, Micaela Fra  15 Peru              2:09.07    2:12.14  
    r:+0.71  30.63      1:04.22 (33.59)
        1:37.87 (33.65)     2:12.14 (34.27)
 13 Klener, Avaluna        16 Chile             2:14.90    2:13.73  
    r:+0.70  30.83      1:04.38 (33.55)
        1:39.18 (34.80)     2:13.73 (34.55)
 14 Orellana, Sofia        16 Chile             2:15.84    2:13.86  
    r:+0.77  31.60      1:05.19 (33.59)
        1:39.91 (34.72)     2:13.86 (33.95)
 15 Mizell, Delaney L      15 Bahamas           2:16.56    2:18.27  
    r:+0.67  30.08      1:04.93 (34.85)
        1:42.04 (37.11)     2:18.27 (36.23)
 16 Da Silva, Maria Rebec  16 Paraguay          2:13.97    2:18.53  
    r:+0.68  31.33      1:06.25 (34.92)
        1:43.06 (36.81)     2:18.53 (35.47)
 17 Fuller, Olivia         16 Antigua           2:15.43    2:18.61  
    r:+0.69  31.48      1:06.61 (35.13)
        1:43.12 (36.51)     2:18.61 (35.49)
 18 Pereira, Sofia Rache   15 Brasil            2:17.20    2:19.01  
    r:+0.75  32.05      1:07.30 (35.25)
        1:43.33 (36.03)     2:19.01 (35.68)
 19 Rojas, Catalina        16 Chile                  NT    2:19.12  
    r:+0.68  31.78      1:07.17 (35.39)
        1:42.66 (35.49)     2:19.12 (36.46)
 20 Quiroga, Silvana S     17 BOL               2:16.25    2:19.27  
    r:+0.70  31.68      1:06.96 (35.28)
        1:43.09 (36.13)     2:19.27 (36.18)
 21 Gimenez, Maria Cecili  15 Paraguay          2:18.29    2:19.42  
    r:+0.69  32.52      1:07.39 (34.87)
        1:44.55 (37.16)     2:19.42 (34.87)
 22 Seabra, Ana Carolina   16 Brasil            2:21.97    2:21.63  
    r:+0.75  32.21      1:08.36 (36.15)
        1:45.29 (36.93)     2:21.63 (36.34)
 23 Cañedo, Pilar          15 Uruguay           2:19.32    2:23.13  
    r:+0.77  32.61      1:08.96 (36.35)
        1:46.83 (37.87)     2:23.13 (36.30)
 24 Pineda, Daniela        16 El Salvador       2:20.21    2:23.57  
    r:+0.61  32.99      1:08.66 (35.67)
        1:45.89 (37.23)     2:23.57 (37.68)
 25 Guillen, Andrea        15 Honduras          2:27.08    2:26.57  
    r:+0.69  32.91      1:10.37 (37.46)
        1:49.58 (39.21)     2:26.57 (36.99)
 26 Corrales, Andrea       15 Honduras          2:26.64    2:28.76  
    r:+0.76  34.32      1:11.20 (36.88)
        1:50.10 (38.90)     2:28.76 (38.66)
 27 Martinez, Georgina     16 Honduras          2:27.37    2:31.98  
    r:+0.80  34.54      1:12.45 (37.91)
        1:52.43 (39.98)     2:31.98 (39.55)