Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:52 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 2:08.70  20/01/2018Athena Meneses Kovacs, MEX
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yegres, Maria Victori  14 Venezuela         2:06.29    2:03.82U 
    r:+0.70  28.79        59.82 (31.03)
        1:31.41 (31.59)     2:03.82 (32.41)
  2 Ducourtil Ancona, Giu  14 México            2:10.08    2:07.18U 
    r:+0.72  29.87      1:01.43 (31.56)
        1:34.47 (33.04)     2:07.18 (32.71)
  3 Santolaya Y Rivera, M  13 México            2:09.50    2:08.73  
    r:+0.72  29.65      1:02.37 (32.72)
        1:35.82 (33.45)     2:08.73 (32.91)
  4 Medun, Chiara          14 Argentina         2:11.95    2:08.83  
    r:+0.65  30.00      1:02.63 (32.63)
        1:35.95 (33.32)     2:08.83 (32.88)
  5 Telesca, Clara         14 Argentina         2:16.56    2:10.08  
    r:+0.70  29.91      1:02.63 (32.72)
        1:35.97 (33.34)     2:10.08 (34.11)
  6 Mendez Guerra, Fernan  14 México            2:09.56    2:10.16  
    r:+0.68  30.01      1:02.70 (32.69)
        1:36.31 (33.61)     2:10.16 (33.85)
  7 Gonzales, Alejandra D  14 Peru              2:09.48    2:14.19  
    r:+0.54  30.02      1:04.31 (34.29)
        1:39.71 (35.40)     2:14.19 (34.48)
  8 Morales, Belén         13 Guatemala         2:15.67    2:14.46  
    r:+0.73  30.39      1:04.20 (33.81)
        1:39.15 (34.95)     2:14.46 (35.31)
  9 Ramos, Rebecca         14 Guatemala         2:19.49    2:14.94  
    r:+0.71  31.86      1:06.95 (35.09)
        1:41.06 (34.11)     2:14.94 (33.88)
 10 Rajack, Amelia         13 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:19.11    2:15.63  
    r:+0.70  31.30      1:05.59 (34.29)
        1:41.17 (35.58)     2:15.63 (34.46)
 11 Deane, Adia            14 Barbados          2:21.43    2:16.87  
    r:+0.82  32.01      1:07.58 (35.57)
        1:43.44 (35.86)     2:16.87 (33.43)
 12 Tohom, Dyara           13 Guatemala         2:17.74    2:16.89  
    r:+0.53  32.11      1:06.77 (34.66)
        1:42.11 (35.34)     2:16.89 (34.78)
 13 Martinez, Danna Aleja  13 Ecuador           2:14.12    2:17.50  
    r:+0.68  31.34      1:06.45 (35.11)
        1:42.12 (35.67)     2:17.50 (35.38)
 14 Castro, Andrea Mariss  14 Peru              2:13.88    2:18.05  
    r:+0.72  30.48      1:04.28 (33.80)
        1:40.82 (36.54)     2:18.05 (37.23)
 15 Engel, Amelie          14 Chile             2:21.50    2:19.82  
    r:+0.65  31.65      1:06.77 (35.12)
        1:43.20 (36.43)     2:19.82 (36.62)
 16 De Toledo, Carolin Al  13 Brasil            2:18.11    2:20.23  
    r:+0.77  31.13      1:06.20 (35.07)
        1:43.31 (37.11)     2:20.23 (36.92)
 17 Gutierrez, Aline       13 Honduras          2:20.47    2:21.93  
    r:+0.77  32.52      1:08.42 (35.90)
        1:45.24 (36.82)     2:21.93 (36.69)
 18 Gittens, Angelique     14 Antigua           2:22.42    2:22.05  
    r:+0.58  31.95      1:07.98 (36.03)
        1:45.68 (37.70)     2:22.05 (36.37)
 19 Curttis, Valentina     14 Uruguay           2:15.96    2:22.26  
    r:+0.80  31.95      1:07.99 (36.04)
        1:45.23 (37.24)     2:22.26 (37.03)
 20 Aguilar, Celeste Ahin  13 Paraguay          2:21.51    2:22.66  
    r:+0.64  32.75      1:09.89 (37.14)
        1:47.95 (38.06)     2:22.66 (34.71)
 21 Browne, Lyla           13 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:23.40    2:24.85  
    r:+0.67  32.67      1:09.88 (37.21)
        1:48.22 (38.34)     2:24.85 (36.63)
 22 Redman, Maya           13 Honduras          2:29.35    2:25.72  
    r:+0.57  32.47      1:09.68 (37.21)
        1:48.38 (38.70)     2:25.72 (37.34)
 23 Ruiz, Maria Sol        13 Ecuador           2:18.20    2:25.79  
    r:+0.77  32.63      1:09.55 (36.92)
        1:47.96 (38.41)     2:25.79 (37.83)
 24 Barbosa, Leticia Lois  13 Brasil            2:19.65    2:29.85  
    r:+0.80  34.13      1:12.13 (38.00)
        1:51.35 (39.22)     2:29.85 (38.50)
 25 Pinto, Silvia          14 Honduras          2:37.28    2:31.27  
    r:+0.68  34.55      1:13.00 (38.45)
        1:52.70 (39.70)     2:31.27 (38.57)
 26 Alvarado Ragazzone, G  13 El Salvador       2:32.90    2:37.71  
    r:+0.66  33.72      1:13.85 (40.13)
        1:56.02 (42.17)     2:37.71 (41.69)