Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:52 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 30  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 56.01  20/01/2018Guillermo Ruben Cruz Zuniga, MEX
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blanco Guido, Santiag  17 México              59.43      55.71U 
    r:+0.70  25.97        55.71 (29.74)
  2 Franco, Vitor del Mas  17 Brasil              55.45      56.32  
    r:+0.65  26.18        56.32 (30.14)
  3 Toledo, Luis           17 Chile               58.24      56.66  
    r:+0.62  26.68        56.66 (29.98)
  4 Joseph, Aqeel          17 T'Dad & T'Bgo       57.05      56.81  
    r:+0.68  25.89        56.81 (30.92)
  5 Martin, Nahuel         17 Argentina           57.63      57.13  
    r:+0.68  25.80        57.13 (31.33)
  6 Rodriguez, Jose David  17 Colombia            58.37      57.35  
    r:+0.61  26.70        57.35 (30.65)
  7 Barragan Vazquez, Die  17 México              58.00      57.66  
    r:+0.62  27.00        57.66 (30.66)
  8 Rojas Newman, Miguel   15 México              57.71      57.77  
    r:+0.65  25.93        57.77 (31.84)
  9 Taylor, Lamar C        16 Bahamas             58.55      57.78  
    r:+0.61  26.78        57.78 (31.00)
 10 Osorio, Manuel         16 Chile               55.89      57.90  
    r:+0.63  27.18        57.90 (30.72)
 11 Espinosa, Ricardo Oct  17 Peru                57.86      58.24  
    r:+0.66  26.80        58.24 (31.44)
 12 Villanueva, Daniel     17 Guatemala           58.44      58.37  
    r:+0.63  26.95        58.37 (31.42)
 13 Martinez, Gabriel      15 Honduras            59.67      59.23  
    r:+0.76  27.22        59.23 (32.01)
 14 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  16 México              59.21      59.35  
    r:+0.68  27.52        59.35 (31.83)
 15 Aragón, Pedro          17 Guatemala           59.51      59.44  
    r:+0.63  27.25        59.44 (32.19)
 16 Ruales, Diego Fabian   15 Ecuador             59.37      59.58  
    r:+0.63  27.84        59.58 (31.74)
 17 Rodriguez, Mateo       16 Peru                59.26    1:00.06  
    r:+0.68  28.10      1:00.06 (31.96)
 18 Pérez, Diego           17 El Salvador       1:00.28    1:00.12  
    r:+0.73  28.10      1:00.12 (32.02)
 19 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  16 México              59.34    1:00.55  
    r:+0.71  28.62      1:00.55 (31.93)
 20 Carrocia, Juan         16 Argentina         1:02.50    1:01.42  
    r:+0.71  28.54      1:01.42 (32.88)
 21 Sanabria, Grover A     16 BOL               1:02.26    1:01.60  
    r:+0.72  29.16      1:01.60 (32.44)
 22 Lopez, Jenry Jahir     16 Ecuador             59.20    1:01.85  
    r:+0.73  28.74      1:01.85 (33.11)
 23 Chee-A-Tow, Jake       15 Barbados          1:02.07    1:02.04  
    r:+0.57  28.44      1:02.04 (33.60)
 24 Pardo, Ignacio S       17 BOL               1:01.19    1:02.23  
    r:+0.65  28.56      1:02.23 (33.67)
 25 Larios, Roberto        16 Honduras          1:03.57    1:02.45  
    r:+0.59  28.73      1:02.45 (33.72)
 26 Cameron, Ian           16 Paraguay          1:03.36    1:06.42  
    r:+0.71  30.70      1:06.42 (35.72)
 -- Troya, Ariel Damian    15 Ecuador             56.96         DQ  
    r:+0.63  26.77           DQ (32.04)