Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:52 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 1:01.82  20/01/2018Valentina Becerra, COL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pulido Ortiz, Celia    16 México            1:01.19    1:03.17  
    r:+0.73  29.55      1:03.17 (33.62)
  2 Miyake, Siulei Lenis   15 Peru              1:02.23    1:03.45  
    r:+0.70  29.40      1:03.45 (34.05)
  3 Muñoz, Barbara         17 Colombia          1:02.93    1:04.02  
    r:+0.78  30.15      1:04.02 (33.87)
  4 Tay, Nicole Xuemey     16 Peru              1:04.31    1:04.61  
    r:+0.66  30.66      1:04.61 (33.95)
  5 Ardiles, Trinidad      16 Chile             1:05.54    1:05.26  
    r:+0.79  30.52      1:05.26 (34.74)
  6 Marcantonio, Valentin  17 Argentina         1:06.54    1:05.37  
    r:+0.70  30.61      1:05.37 (34.76)
  7 Rios, Nayeli Mayli     17 Ecuador           1:07.23    1:05.78  
    r:+0.55  31.40      1:05.78 (34.38)
  8 Santiago, Julia        15 Brasil            1:04.31    1:05.88  
    r:+0.66  30.53      1:05.88 (35.35)
  9 Alvaranga, Zaneta      15 Jamaica           1:03.63    1:06.57  
    r:+0.68  29.42      1:06.57 (37.15)
 10 Ehrlich, Sofia         16 Argentina         1:04.37    1:06.61  
    r:+0.81  30.58      1:06.61 (36.03)
 11 Flores Bautista, Dani  16 México            1:06.77    1:06.66  
    r:+0.71  31.37      1:06.66 (35.29)
 12 Evreinoff, Natscha     17 Paraguay          1:06.61    1:08.07  
    r:+0.75  31.46      1:08.07 (36.61)
 13 Barneche, Araithy Man  16 Uruguay           1:09.48    1:08.26  
    r:+0.66  31.89      1:08.26 (36.37)
 14 Orellana, Sofia        16 Chile             1:08.35    1:08.78  
    r:+0.74  32.28      1:08.78 (36.50)
 15 Banks, Gabrianna       17 Jamaica           1:09.37    1:10.01  
    r:+0.66  30.97      1:10.01 (39.04)
 16 Banderas, Tatiana      15 Ecuador           1:08.53    1:10.02  
    r:+0.79  32.38      1:10.02 (37.64)
 17 Fuller, Olivia         16 Antigua           1:09.22    1:10.14  
    r:+0.69  32.32      1:10.14 (37.82)
 18 Corrales, Andrea       15 Honduras          1:09.54    1:11.44  
    r:+0.68  32.40      1:11.44 (39.04)
 19 Velhote, Giulia Schau  15 Brasil            1:14.93    1:15.53  
    r:+0.70  33.71      1:15.53 (41.82)
 -- Rivas, Camila          15 El Salvador       1:18.87         NS