Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:52 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 1:02.02  20/01/2018Joao Pierre Campos, BRA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Destang, Antoine       11 Saint Lucia       1:05.31    1:03.54  
    r:+0.51  29.36      1:03.54 (34.18)
  2 Dorville, Tristan      12 Saint Lucia       1:04.08    1:03.56  
    r:+0.65  28.92      1:03.56 (34.64)
  3 Gossmann, Roberto      12 Guatemala         1:06.16    1:03.93  
    r:+0.72  30.26      1:03.93 (33.67)
  4 Charles, Karic         12 Saint Lucia       1:05.77    1:04.03  
    r:+0.64  29.77      1:04.03 (34.26)
  5 Gomes, Tiago           12 Brasil            1:06.00    1:04.43  
    r:+0.49  29.86      1:04.43 (34.57)
  6 Ventura, Rodrigo Xavi  12 El Salvador       1:08.63    1:05.21  
    r:+0.69  30.52      1:05.21 (34.69)
  7 Melo, Octavio Jorge    12 Brasil            1:07.78    1:05.45  
    r:+0.72  29.87      1:05.45 (35.58)
  8 Johnson, Asher A       12 Bahamas           1:05.57    1:05.83  
    r:+0.68  29.92      1:05.83 (35.91)
  9 Hopmeir, Laureano      11 Argentina         1:09.87    1:06.03  
             31.24      1:06.03 (34.79)
 10 Hazell, Ethan          12 Saint Lucia       1:10.04    1:06.30  
    r:+0.70  30.66      1:06.30 (35.64)
 11 Moreno Sarmiento, Gae  11 México            1:12.78    1:07.14  
    r:+0.67  31.40      1:07.14 (35.74)
 12 Sonderegger Navarro,   12 México            1:09.06    1:07.95  
    r:+0.56  32.10      1:07.95 (35.85)
 13 Theo, Gonzalo          12 Argentina         1:08.48    1:08.54  
    r:+0.74  31.33      1:08.54 (37.21)
 14 Romero, Douglas        12 Honduras          1:09.98    1:08.76  
    r:+0.83  31.38      1:08.76 (37.38)
 15 Oyuela, Omar           11 Honduras          1:11.61    1:09.44  
    r:+0.69  32.27      1:09.44 (37.17)
 16 Moreira, Pedro Henriq  11 Brasil            1:10.12    1:09.72  
    r:+0.68  32.75      1:09.72 (36.97)
 17 Orem, Gabriel Abrahao  11 Brasil            1:11.07    1:10.22  
    r:+0.67  31.67      1:10.22 (38.55)
 18 Pérez, Kevin Ernesto   12 El Salvador       1:12.00    1:10.66  
    r:+0.69  32.40      1:10.66 (38.26)
 19 Rodrigues, Andre       12 Brasil            1:12.00    1:10.78  
    r:+0.54  33.24      1:10.78 (37.54)
 20 Granizo, Mario Andres  12 Ecuador           1:09.86    1:11.82  
    r:+0.76  33.31      1:11.82 (38.51)
 21 Mejia, Gerardo Elias   12 Ecuador           1:12.04    1:12.56  
    r:+0.70  33.24      1:12.56 (39.32)
 22 Barrios, Laurent Alej  11 Paraguay          1:13.69    1:12.80  
    r:+0.68  34.38      1:12.80 (38.42)
 23 Pereira, Kaua          12 Brasil            1:18.14    1:13.16  
    r:+0.60  33.10      1:13.16 (40.06)
 24 Cardona, David         12 Honduras          1:14.20    1:13.33  
    r:+0.72  34.76      1:13.33 (38.57)
 25 Benitez, Matias Nahue  12 Paraguay          1:18.45    1:14.63  
    r:+0.57  34.38      1:14.63 (40.25)
 26 Conocc, Yussef Ricard  12 Peru              1:13.45    1:14.90  
             34.25      1:14.90 (40.65)
 27 Gomez, Mateo           12 Uruguay           1:24.96    1:14.96  
    r:+0.48  34.42      1:14.96 (40.54)
 28 Johnson, Jaden         12 Barbados          1:18.36    1:15.95  
    r:+0.76  34.15      1:15.95 (41.80)
 29 Vasquez, Matias        11 Uruguay           1:18.15    1:17.27  
    r:+0.48  36.77      1:17.27 (40.50)
 30 Rodriguez, Daniel      12 Honduras          1:18.31    1:17.76  
    r:+0.83  35.21      1:17.76 (42.55)
 31 Best, Zachary          12 Barbados          1:31.52    1:24.73  
    r:+0.63  38.30      1:24.73 (46.43)