Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:52 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 12  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 2:10.95  19/01/2018Axel Salgado Salinas, MEX
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  16 México            2:06.26    2:06.44U 
    r:+0.64  27.16        59.61 (32.45)
        1:36.71 (37.10)     2:06.44 (29.73)
  2 Garcia, Juan Daniel    17 Colombia          2:11.25    2:07.06U 
    r:+0.67  27.68      1:01.44 (33.76)
        1:38.18 (36.74)     2:07.06 (28.88)
  3 Bendek, Samuel Eduard  15 Colombia          2:08.60    2:08.04U 
    r:+0.63  28.08      1:01.19 (33.11)
        1:37.68 (36.49)     2:08.04 (30.36)
  4 Martinez, Diego        17 Chile             2:08.72    2:08.72U 
    r:+0.71  28.69      1:03.28 (34.59)
        1:39.61 (36.33)     2:08.72 (29.11)
  5 Nicola, Dante          15 Argentina         2:09.76    2:10.15U 
    r:+0.67  27.75      1:01.15 (33.40)
        1:38.32 (37.17)     2:10.15 (31.83)
  6 Molina, Luciano        17 Argentina         2:12.34    2:11.01  
    r:+0.64  27.78        59.62 (31.84)
        1:39.25 (39.63)     2:11.01 (31.76)
  7 Carrillo, Fernando     17 Panama            2:11.68    2:11.23  
    r:+0.65  27.61      1:01.51 (33.90)
        1:39.19 (37.68)     2:11.23 (32.04)
  8 Camacho Salgado, Dieg  16 México            2:13.08    2:11.86  
  r:+0.65  1:41.56          1:00.06 ( )
      2:11.86 (1:11.80)                    
  9 Osorio, Manuel         16 Chile             2:09.06    2:11.88  
    r:+0.66  27.59      1:01.56 (33.97)
        1:40.38 (38.82)     2:11.88 (31.50)
 10 Baker, Roan            16 Barbados          2:12.28    2:14.52  
    r:+0.70  28.68      1:03.72 (35.04)
        1:43.37 (39.65)     2:14.52 (31.15)
 11 Nuñez Del Prado, Este  15 BOL               2:14.81    2:14.82  
  r:+0.73  1:42.32          1:02.05 ( )
      2:14.82 (1:12.77)                    
 12 Thompson III, Erald C  15 Bahamas           2:16.46    2:15.28  
    r:+0.62  29.24      1:04.39 (35.15)
        1:42.86 (38.47)     2:15.28 (32.42)
 13 Lopez, Jenry Jahir     16 Ecuador           2:13.11    2:15.79  
    r:+0.73  29.94      1:04.19 (34.25)
        1:45.32 (41.13)     2:15.79 (30.47)
 14 Turcios, Miguel        17 Guatemala         2:13.18    2:15.87  
    r:+0.65  29.47      1:03.55 (34.08)
        1:43.32 (39.77)     2:15.87 (32.55)
 15 Rojas, Marcelo Alexan  15 Peru              2:18.26    2:16.28  
    r:+0.81  28.33      1:04.06 (35.73)
        1:44.74 (40.68)     2:16.28 (31.54)
 16 Joseph, Aqeel          17 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:17.02    2:16.43  
    r:+0.73  26.79      1:02.43 (35.64)
        1:45.66 (43.23)     2:16.43 (30.77)
 17 Dunwoody, Nkosi        17 Barbados          2:16.03    2:16.53  
    r:+0.66  29.50      1:03.50 (34.00)
        1:43.85 (40.35)     2:16.53 (32.68)
 18 Razuri, Piero Augusto  16 Peru              2:13.58    2:16.57  
    r:+0.60  29.96      1:05.01 (35.05)
        1:44.19 (39.18)     2:16.57 (32.38)
 19 Taylor, Lamar C        16 Bahamas           2:18.85    2:16.93  
    r:+0.65  26.49        59.58 (33.09)
        1:43.27 (43.69)     2:16.93 (33.66)
 20 Terrazas, Emiliano E   17 BOL               2:16.60    2:17.73  
    r:+0.67  27.72      1:03.93 (36.21)
        1:43.00 (39.07)     2:17.73 (34.73)
 21 Da Costa, Gabriel Ver  17 Brasil            2:12.57    2:18.22  
    r:+0.69  29.44      1:03.29 (33.85)
        1:48.50 (45.21)     2:18.22 (29.72)
 22 Gresham, Zackary       15 Grenada           2:18.76    2:18.66  
    r:+0.65  28.15      1:02.79 (34.64)
        1:44.49 (41.70)     2:18.66 (34.17)
 23 Martinez, Gabriel      15 Honduras          2:18.67    2:18.75  
    r:+0.76  27.25      1:03.00 (35.75)
        1:45.97 (42.97)     2:18.75 (32.78)
 24 Villanueva, Daniel     17 Guatemala         2:21.10    2:20.98  
    r:+0.76  28.25      1:05.49 (37.24)
        1:47.10 (41.61)     2:20.98 (33.88)
 25 Barahona, Fernando     15 Honduras          2:22.53    2:21.08  
    r:+0.70  30.42      1:07.14 (36.72)
        1:48.14 (41.00)     2:21.08 (32.94)
 26 Pérez, Diego           17 El Salvador       2:24.32    2:21.93  
    r:+0.73  27.65      1:04.68 (37.03)
        1:47.71 (43.03)     2:21.93 (34.22)
 27 Castillo, Jose Maria   15 BOL               2:19.95    2:24.70  
    r:+0.66  28.55      1:07.17 (38.62)
        1:50.25 (43.08)     2:24.70 (34.45)
 28 Mascareño, Mateo Benj  16 Paraguay          2:23.33    2:25.56  
    r:+0.82  30.16      1:05.62 (35.46)
        1:50.86 (45.24)     2:25.56 (34.70)
 29 Méndez, Bryan          17 El Salvador       2:26.37    2:28.00  
    r:+0.71  30.44      1:09.88 (39.44)
        1:54.45 (44.57)     2:28.00 (33.55)
 30 Swady, Miguel          15 Honduras          2:27.74    2:28.51  
    r:+0.82  31.06      1:09.40 (38.34)
        1:54.74 (45.34)     2:28.51 (33.77)
 31 Valencia, Nikolai Dav  16 Ecuador           2:19.20    2:30.29  
    r:+0.63  29.84      1:12.19 (42.35)
        1:53.17 (40.98)     2:30.29 (37.12)
 32 Sanabria, Grover A     16 BOL               2:30.16    2:30.42  
    r:+0.75  30.28      1:08.02 (37.74)
        1:55.64 (47.62)     2:30.42 (34.78)
 33 Odazzio, Rodrigo       15 Uruguay           2:29.21    2:31.69  
    r:+0.69  31.10      1:10.13 (39.03)
        1:54.47 (44.34)     2:31.69 (37.22)
 34 Larios, Roberto        16 Honduras          2:33.33    2:32.87  
    r:+0.58  28.98      1:09.86 (40.88)
        1:58.67 (48.81)     2:32.87 (34.20)
 35 Alvarado, José         16 El Salvador       2:35.16    2:35.52  
    r:+0.67  30.36      1:12.33 (41.97)
        1:59.22 (46.89)     2:35.52 (36.30)
 -- Panting, Alejandro     17 Honduras          2:13.50         DQ  
    r:+0.66  29.18      1:03.45 (34.27)
        1:41.69 (38.24)          DQ (32.59)
 -- Aragón, Pedro          17 Guatemala         2:14.22         DQ  
  r:+0.65  1:49.50          1:04.62 ( )
           DQ (1:18.79)                    
 -- Alas, Javier Alexande  17 El Salvador       2:34.20         NS  
 -- Odorici, Leandro       16 Brasil            2:10.93         NS