Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:52 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 11  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 2:24.19  19/01/2018Andrea Marcel Hurtado, PER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ortega Gil, Mariana    16 México            2:23.13    2:23.18U 
    r:+0.61  30.50      1:09.96 (39.46)
        1:50.21 (40.25)     2:23.18 (32.97)
  2 Pulido Ortiz, Celia    16 México            2:23.16    2:23.61U 
    r:+0.74  29.27      1:04.92 (35.65)
        1:50.41 (45.49)     2:23.61 (33.20)
  3 Cubillos, Antonia      16 Chile             2:26.05    2:25.89  
    r:+0.72  30.14      1:09.54 (39.40)
        1:50.31 (40.77)     2:25.89 (35.58)
  4 Gomez, Stefania        15 Colombia          2:22.31    2:25.96  
    r:+0.74  31.15      1:08.83 (37.68)
        1:51.89 (43.06)     2:25.96 (34.07)
  5 Oviedo, Catalina       15 Argentina         2:27.26    2:26.59  
    r:+0.66  31.46      1:09.82 (38.36)
        1:52.39 (42.57)     2:26.59 (34.20)
  6 Sanchez Gongora, Mari  17 México            2:31.27    2:27.88  
    r:+0.80  31.29      1:09.76 (38.47)
        1:54.73 (44.97)     2:27.88 (33.15)
  7 Jurado, Krista         15 Guatemala         2:27.93    2:29.20  
    r:+0.74  31.57      1:08.66 (37.09)
        1:52.83 (44.17)     2:29.20 (36.37)
  8 Ehrlich, Sofia         16 Argentina         2:29.34    2:30.59  
    r:+0.80  30.41      1:09.29 (38.88)
        1:55.34 (46.05)     2:30.59 (35.25)
  9 Araujo, Manuela Carva  15 Brasil            2:26.12    2:30.68  
    r:+0.59  33.14      1:12.21 (39.07)
        1:55.01 (42.80)     2:30.68 (35.67)
 10 Ardiles, Trinidad      16 Chile             2:32.41    2:31.74  
    r:+0.82  31.21      1:09.70 (38.49)
        1:57.27 (47.57)     2:31.74 (34.47)
 11 Reyes, Alessandra del  16 Peru              2:31.34    2:31.79  
    r:+0.65  31.40      1:11.81 (40.41)
        1:56.07 (44.26)     2:31.79 (35.72)
 12 Banderas, Tatiana      15 Ecuador           2:31.81    2:32.70  
    r:+0.78  32.25      1:12.55 (40.30)
        1:56.88 (44.33)     2:32.70 (35.82)
 13 Banderas, Juliana      15 Ecuador           2:33.78    2:33.42  
    r:+0.63  32.21      1:12.16 (39.95)
        1:56.94 (44.78)     2:33.42 (36.48)
 14 Ince, Kimberly         15 Grenada           2:32.13    2:34.12  
    r:+0.64  31.24      1:10.37 (39.13)
        1:57.82 (47.45)     2:34.12 (36.30)
 15 Miyake, Siulei Lenis   15 Peru              2:28.28    2:34.51  
    r:+0.76  30.88      1:12.38 (41.50)
        1:59.49 (47.11)     2:34.51 (35.02)
 16 Santiago, Julia        15 Brasil            2:27.31    2:35.18  
    r:+0.73  31.69      1:12.75 (41.06)
        1:59.05 (46.30)     2:35.18 (36.13)
 17 Daisson, Ana Luiza Co  15 Brasil            2:29.31    2:35.90  
    r:+0.81  32.16      1:13.39 (41.23)
        2:01.21 (47.82)     2:35.90 (34.69)
 18 van Vuure, Samantha    17 Curacao Aquatics  2:35.23    2:36.20  
    r:+0.69  33.40      1:12.45 (39.05)
        2:00.73 (48.28)     2:36.20 (35.47)
 19 Fuller, Olivia         16 Antigua           2:32.71    2:37.30  
    r:+0.71  32.27      1:12.57 (40.30)
        1:59.74 (47.17)     2:37.30 (37.56)
 20 Reyes, Ivana Lirey     16 Ecuador           2:35.84    2:38.69  
    r:+0.53  33.21      1:15.76 (42.55)
        2:01.00 (45.24)     2:38.69 (37.69)
 21 Alvaranga, Zaneta      15 Jamaica           2:40.34    2:38.87  
    r:+0.64  29.71      1:12.20 (42.49)
        2:00.38 (48.18)     2:38.87 (38.49)
 22 Barneche, Araithy Man  16 Uruguay           2:45.49    2:39.82  
    r:+0.68  31.83      1:13.77 (41.94)
        2:03.38 (49.61)     2:39.82 (36.44)
 23 Prospero, Agustina     15 Uruguay           2:37.19    2:41.26  
    r:+0.75  33.51      1:16.55 (43.04)
        2:03.03 (46.48)     2:41.26 (38.23)
 24 Rios, Nayeli Mayli     17 Ecuador           2:34.73    2:41.64  
    r:+0.67  31.30      1:14.07 (42.77)
        2:04.67 (50.60)     2:41.64 (36.97)
 25 Corrales, Andrea       15 Honduras          2:43.87    2:45.22  
    r:+0.76  32.64      1:15.43 (42.79)
        2:05.86 (50.43)     2:45.22 (39.36)
 26 Evreinoff, Natscha     17 Paraguay          2:41.24    2:45.83  
    r:+0.70  31.92      1:16.31 (44.39)
        2:05.25 (48.94)     2:45.83 (40.58)
 27 Pineda, Daniela        16 El Salvador       2:46.38    2:51.84  
    r:+0.74  33.71      1:18.22 (44.51)
        2:11.56 (53.34)     2:51.84 (40.28)
 28 Rivas, Camila          15 El Salvador       2:57.49    2:57.18  
    r:+0.84  36.86      1:24.06 (47.20)
        2:17.44 (53.38)     2:57.18 (39.74)
 29 Martinez, Georgina     16 Honduras          3:01.43    3:02.40  
    r:+0.80  37.31      1:20.61 (43.30)
      2:22.09 (1:01.48)     3:02.40 (40.31)
 -- Torres, Mariagracia    17 Peru              2:26.98   X2:28.14  
    r:+0.73  30.51      1:08.58 (38.07)
        1:53.40 (44.82)     2:28.14 (34.74)