Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:52 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 2:23.78  19/01/2018Selene Alborzen, ARG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lima, Luiza Comini Da  14 Brasil            2:22.40    2:24.36  
    r:+0.65  31.26      1:08.32 (37.06)
        1:50.92 (42.60)     2:24.36 (33.44)
  2 Leon, Ella Fernanda    14 Peru              2:25.17    2:25.23  
    r:+0.64  30.16      1:06.21 (36.05)
        1:51.79 (45.58)     2:25.23 (33.44)
  3 Portela, Magdalena     14 Argentina         2:25.45    2:26.12  
    r:+0.65  31.39      1:08.92 (37.53)
        1:52.72 (43.80)     2:26.12 (33.40)
  4 Yegres, Maria Victori  14 Venezuela         2:25.54    2:26.22  
    r:+0.69  30.00      1:08.35 (38.35)
        1:52.80 (44.45)     2:26.22 (33.42)
  5 Castro, Valentina      14 Argentina         2:29.11    2:27.40  
    r:+0.70  31.04      1:08.29 (37.25)
        1:52.45 (44.16)     2:27.40 (34.95)
  6 Mendez Guerra, Fernan  14 México            2:28.12    2:29.22  
    r:+0.67  29.39      1:09.49 (40.10)
        1:56.22 (46.73)     2:29.22 (33.00)
  7 Contreras, Maria Dani  14 Ecuador           2:32.98    2:29.90  
    r:+0.74  30.75      1:08.79 (38.04)
        1:55.43 (46.64)     2:29.90 (34.47)
  8 Caballero, Astrid Mon  14 Paraguay          2:31.40    2:31.16  
    r:+0.65  31.69      1:10.94 (39.25)
        1:53.44 (42.50)     2:31.16 (37.72)
  9 Sanchez Castro, Maria  14 México            2:33.97    2:31.81  
    r:+0.69  32.86      1:12.94 (40.08)
        1:55.30 (42.36)     2:31.81 (36.51)
 10 Sanchez Campillo, Lau  13 México            2:31.11    2:31.99  
    r:+0.62  33.04      1:13.04 (40.00)
        1:56.25 (43.21)     2:31.99 (35.74)
 11 McCranie, Julianne     13 USA1-FG           2:38.86    2:33.36  
    r:+0.68  30.92      1:11.17 (40.25)
        1:57.50 (46.33)     2:33.36 (35.86)
 12 Mendoza, Lucia Ximena  14 Peru              2:37.89    2:34.07  
    r:+0.68  31.91      1:09.73 (37.82)
        1:58.46 (48.73)     2:34.07 (35.61)
 13 Moss, Keianna B        14 Bahamas           2:35.42    2:35.77  
    r:+0.67  32.66      1:11.53 (38.87)
        1:58.14 (46.61)     2:35.77 (37.63)
 14 Gomez Ramos, Magaly M  14 México            2:35.12    2:36.76  
    r:+0.76  32.88      1:10.77 (37.89)
        1:59.84 (49.07)     2:36.76 (36.92)
 15 Henriquez, Monserrat   14 Chile             2:46.95    2:37.63  
    r:+0.69  31.79      1:12.53 (40.74)
        1:57.83 (45.30)     2:37.63 (39.80)
 16 Gomez, Catalina        14 Uruguay           2:38.11    2:38.71  
    r:+0.67  32.46      1:13.82 (41.36)
        2:03.55 (49.73)     2:38.71 (35.16)
 17 Anton, Sidney          13 USA1-FG           2:42.13    2:38.99  
    r:+0.70  30.34      1:11.12 (40.78)
        1:59.47 (48.35)     2:38.99 (39.52)
 18 Gutierrez, Aline       13 Honduras          2:39.48    2:39.02  
         r:+0.72            1:14.92 ( )
        2:02.85 (47.93)     2:39.02 (36.17)
 19 Santos, Emily          14 Panama            2:32.77    2:39.55  
    r:+0.71  34.22            23.14 ( )
      2:39.55 (2:16.41)                    
 20 Engel, Amelie          14 Chile             2:40.95    2:39.81  
    r:+0.63  33.89      1:14.88 (40.99)
        2:03.82 (48.94)     2:39.81 (35.99)
 21 Gualotuña, Maria Emil  14 Ecuador           2:34.14    2:39.83  
    r:+0.84  32.64      1:13.89 (41.25)
        1:59.63 (45.74)     2:39.83 (40.20)
 22 Escalante, Sairy       14 Honduras          2:39.95    2:40.14  
    r:+0.69  32.52      1:14.76 (42.24)
        2:02.91 (48.15)     2:40.14 (37.23)
 23 Barreto, Dayanna Cris  13 Ecuador           2:40.10    2:40.28  
    r:+0.71  34.52      1:18.60 (44.08)
        2:03.26 (44.66)     2:40.28 (37.02)
 24 Alvarez Steiner, Nata  13 Brasil            2:47.00    2:40.62  
    r:+0.57  35.51      1:18.96 (43.45)
        2:02.51 (43.55)     2:40.62 (38.11)
 25 Montoya, María         14 Guatemala         2:40.55    2:40.72  
    r:+0.75  33.18      1:15.25 (42.07)
        2:03.60 (48.35)     2:40.72 (37.12)
 26 Alberto, Paola         13 El Salvador       2:41.53    2:41.18  
    r:+0.61  33.29      1:15.16 (41.87)
        2:04.51 (49.35)     2:41.18 (36.67)
 27 De Toledo, Carolin Al  13 Brasil            2:38.77    2:41.47  
    r:+0.88  33.29      1:14.96 (41.67)
        2:05.54 (50.58)     2:41.47 (35.93)
 28 Baker, Amelie          14 Barbados          2:42.96    2:43.14  
    r:+0.90  33.95      1:15.22 (41.27)
        2:06.06 (50.84)     2:43.14 (37.08)
 29 Foster, Kokolo         13 Jamaica           2:40.59    2:43.16  
    r:+0.71  34.24      1:17.73 (43.49)
        2:04.46 (46.73)     2:43.16 (38.70)
 30 Hyson, Gabrielle       14 Grenada           2:40.55    2:43.21  
    r:+0.70  33.25      1:15.72 (42.47)
        2:04.82 (49.10)     2:43.21 (38.39)
 31 Ramos, Rebecca         14 Guatemala         2:43.40    2:43.45  
    r:+0.71  37.32      1:19.73 (42.41)
        2:08.95 (49.22)     2:43.45 (34.50)
 32 Matonte, Martina       13 Uruguay           2:41.20    2:44.73  
    r:+0.74  36.05      1:21.18 (45.13)
        2:08.39 (47.21)     2:44.73 (36.34)
 33 Blackett, Joy          13 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:44.69    2:45.23  
    r:+0.68  31.69      1:15.50 (43.81)
        2:07.04 (51.54)     2:45.23 (38.19)
 34 Vásquez, Paola Michel  14 El Salvador       2:46.36    2:45.48  
    r:+0.75  36.68      1:19.61 (42.93)
        2:06.38 (46.77)     2:45.48 (39.10)
 35 Mateos, Fiorella Giov  13 Paraguay          2:47.22    2:48.54  
    r:+0.66  34.07      1:17.68 (43.61)
        2:08.04 (50.36)     2:48.54 (40.50)
 36 Mack, Ximena           13 Guatemala         2:44.71    2:48.57  
             34.72      1:21.20 (46.48)
        2:08.38 (47.18)     2:48.57 (40.19)
 37 Pinto, Silvia          14 Honduras          2:56.91    2:49.86  
    r:+0.69  35.63      1:21.37 (45.74)
        2:08.60 (47.23)     2:49.86 (41.26)
 38 Hopkins, Brooke        14 Jamaica           2:48.34    2:51.81  
    r:+0.55  36.35      1:24.03 (47.68)
        2:11.24 (47.21)     2:51.81 (40.57)
 39 Gibbs, Rhanishka R     13 Bahamas           2:51.36    2:53.14  
    r:+0.60  34.91      1:24.29 (49.38)
        2:11.82 (47.53)     2:53.14 (41.32)
 40 Barbosa, Leticia Lois  13 Brasil            2:54.50    2:53.97  
    r:+0.79  35.51      1:23.92 (48.41)
        2:15.44 (51.52)     2:53.97 (38.53)
 41 Lemus, Alejandra       13 Honduras          2:58.58    2:58.13  
    r:+0.71  36.08      1:21.66 (45.58)
        2:13.80 (52.14)     2:58.13 (44.33)
 42 Santos, Maria Jose     14 Honduras          3:00.56    3:15.83  
    r:+0.75  35.84      1:22.79 (46.95)
      2:28.12 (1:05.33)     3:15.83 (47.71)