Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              23/02/2020 - 9:52 AM
         2020 UANA Swimming Cup - 21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020          
 
 Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
       R.UANA: U 2:28.81  19/01/2018Emiliano Moreno Viera, MEX
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dorville, Tristan      12 Saint Lucia       2:30.97    2:26.28U 
    r:+0.67  29.16      1:07.30 (38.14)
        1:53.61 (46.31)     2:26.28 (32.67)
  1 Gossmann, Roberto      12 Guatemala         2:29.09    2:26.28U 
    r:+0.85  29.79      1:08.28 (38.49)
        1:52.89 (44.61)     2:26.28 (33.39)
  3 Contreras, Sebastián   12 El Salvador       2:32.61    2:27.93U 
    r:+0.74  29.91      1:10.96 (41.05)
        1:52.24 (41.28)     2:27.93 (35.69)
  4 Araneo, Lautaro        12 Argentina         2:30.28    2:30.98  
    r:+0.79  32.39      1:12.35 (39.96)
        1:55.86 (43.51)     2:30.98 (35.12)
  5 Gomes, Tiago           12 Brasil            2:31.00    2:31.78  
    r:+0.57  31.28      1:11.66 (40.38)
        1:59.48 (47.82)     2:31.78 (32.30)
  6 Hopmeir, Laureano      11 Argentina         2:35.02    2:32.53  
    r:+0.76  32.11      1:11.26 (39.15)
        1:57.65 (46.39)     2:32.53 (34.88)
  7 Ramos, Sebastian Este  12 Peru              2:38.88    2:33.31  
    r:+0.84  33.34      1:16.72 (43.38)
        2:00.40 (43.68)     2:33.31 (32.91)
  8 Garcia Salinas, Gael   12 México            2:32.82    2:33.89  
    r:+0.65  34.21      1:13.51 (39.30)
        1:59.22 (45.71)     2:33.89 (34.67)
  9 Romero, Douglas        12 Honduras          2:45.57    2:36.32  
    r:+0.80  31.94      1:10.44 (38.50)
        2:01.26 (50.82)     2:36.32 (35.06)
 10 Rodrigues, Andre       12 Brasil            2:36.00    2:37.78  
    r:+0.59  34.01      1:16.23 (42.22)
        2:03.48 (47.25)     2:37.78 (34.30)
 11 Oyuela, Omar           11 Honduras          2:45.03    2:40.38  
    r:+0.72  33.75      1:15.55 (41.80)
        2:05.79 (50.24)     2:40.38 (34.59)
 12 Cardona, David         12 Honduras          2:43.15    2:41.07  
             34.73      1:17.42 (42.69)
        2:05.05 (47.63)     2:41.07 (36.02)
 13 Cox, Jacob             12 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:48.25    2:41.09  
    r:+0.46  33.06      1:15.02 (41.96)
        2:04.76 (49.74)     2:41.09 (36.33)
 14 Granizo, Mario Andres  12 Ecuador           2:42.84    2:41.23  
    r:+0.86  33.00      1:15.04 (42.04)
        2:05.55 (50.51)     2:41.23 (35.68)
 15 Bernard, Anpherne      11 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:44.44    2:42.66  
    r:+0.49  35.11      1:17.86 (42.75)
        2:05.42 (47.56)     2:42.66 (37.24)
 16 Leander, Shamire       12 Curacao Aquatics  2:44.15    2:42.81  
    r:+0.61  34.73      1:18.15 (43.42)
        2:05.62 (47.47)     2:42.81 (37.19)
 17 Porras, Diego Armando  12 Ecuador           2:43.53    2:44.58  
    r:+0.76  35.03      1:18.08 (43.05)
        2:03.34 (45.26)     2:44.58 (41.24)
 18 Heinichen, Bruno       12 Paraguay          2:52.79    2:46.87  
           2:10.51          1:19.49 ( )
      2:46.87 (1:27.38)                    
 19 Rodriguez, Daniel      12 Honduras          2:50.79    2:48.33  
           2:14.09          1:19.39 ( )
      2:48.33 (1:28.94)                    
 20 Conocc, Yussef Ricard  12 Peru              2:51.24    2:49.30  
           2:10.13          1:18.99 ( )
      2:49.30 (1:30.31)                    
 21 Barros, Bairon         12 Uruguay           2:51.52    2:49.60  
           2:13.53          1:23.74 ( )
      2:49.60 (1:25.86)                    
 22 Vasquez, Matias        11 Uruguay           2:47.52    2:50.10  
    r:+0.50  35.99      1:19.10 (43.11)
        2:12.54 (53.44)     2:50.10 (37.56)
 23 Johnson, Kareem        12 Barbados          3:07.82    2:56.08  
           2:13.16          1:19.52 ( )
      2:56.08 (1:36.56)                    
 24 Benitez, Luciano       11 Paraguay          2:57.75    2:56.22  
           2:16.92          1:22.80 ( )
      2:56.22 (1:33.42)                    
 25 Espino, Dylan Gabriel  12 Peru              2:58.02    2:59.01  
           2:16.41          1:21.72 ( )
      2:59.01 (1:37.29)                    
 -- Destang, Antoine       11 Saint Lucia       2:30.21         DQ  
    r:+0.54  28.59      1:07.49 (38.90)
        1:53.72 (46.23)          DQ (32.55)
 -- Mejia, Gerardo Elias   12 Ecuador           2:46.20         NS