Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna             11/11/2021 - 10:03 AM
XXIX Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil Natacio - 9/11/2021 to 13/11/20
 
 Event 40  Men 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 1:50.73  24/07/2019Kristof Milak, HUN
       R.M.JR: R 1:53.79  30/06/2017Kristof Milak, HUN
         R.S.: S 1:53.92  8/05/2009 Kaio Marcio Costa de Almeida, BRA
    R.C.S.A.J: J 2:06.24  13/03/1999Kaio Marcio de Almeida, BRA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Haruo Matana, Willyan  15 BRA               2:09.28    2:08.27  
    r:+0.73  28.67      1:00.80 (32.13)
        1:34.34 (33.54)     2:08.27 (33.93)
  2 Valderrama, Carlos     15 VEN               2:15.48    2:12.54  
    r:+0.71  30.07      1:05.15 (35.08)
        1:38.59 (33.44)     2:12.54 (33.95)
  3 Rolon Sironi, Nicolas  15 ARG               2:11.09    2:13.61  
    r:+0.68  30.49      1:04.44 (33.95)
        1:39.07 (34.63)     2:13.61 (34.54)
  4 Blandon, Juan David    15 COL               2:12.65    2:14.45  
    r:+0.62  29.40      1:03.80 (34.40)
        1:39.44 (35.64)     2:14.45 (35.01)
  5 Di Scipio, Lautaro     15 ARG               2:12.09    2:16.80  
    r:+0.61  29.92      1:03.88 (33.96)
        1:39.63 (35.75)     2:16.80 (37.17)
  6 Lima Alves, Joao Pedr  15 BRA               2:18.95    2:17.93  
    r:+0.70  29.74      1:04.08 (34.34)
        1:40.16 (36.08)     2:17.93 (37.77)
  7 Correa, Diego Alexand  15 PER               2:17.71    2:22.88  
    r:+0.71  31.60      1:07.85 (36.25)
        1:45.76 (37.91)     2:22.88 (37.12)
  8 Gonsalves, Elliott     15 GUY               2:31.50    2:24.47  
    r:+0.65  31.01      1:05.99 (34.98)
        1:43.73 (37.74)     2:24.47 (40.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duffey, Franco         15 URU               2:22.23    2:25.79  
    r:+0.68  30.54      1:07.19 (36.65)
        1:44.56 (37.37)     2:25.79 (41.23)
 10 Torres Lird, Benjamin  15 PAR               2:34.40    2:28.07  
    r:+0.70  30.92      1:06.45 (35.53)
        1:46.39 (39.94)     2:28.07 (41.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barraza, Joaquin       15 PER               2:19.44    2:30.38  
    r:+0.61  30.82      1:08.90 (38.08)
        1:50.74 (41.84)     2:30.38 (39.64)
 12 Pedrozo Sevilla, Maxi  15 PAR               2:31.82    2:33.55  
    r:+0.67  30.94      1:09.90 (38.96)
        1:51.19 (41.29)     2:33.55 (42.36)