Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              11/11/2021 - 8:52 AM
XXIX Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil Natacio - 9/11/2021 to 13/11/20
 
 Event 29  Women 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 3:56.46  7/08/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA
       R.M.JR: R 3:58.37  23/08/2014Katie Ledecky, USA
         R.S.: S 4:06.02  28/07/2013Andreina Pinto, VEN
    R.C.S.A.J: J 4:19.32  12/03/1999Nayara Ledou Ribeiro, BRA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hein, Agostina         13 ARG               4:23.09    4:27.24  
    r:+0.73  29.80      1:03.60 (33.80)
        1:37.91 (34.31)     2:12.35 (34.44)
        2:46.24 (33.89)     3:20.27 (34.03)
        3:54.16 (33.89)     4:27.24 (33.08)
  2 Martinez Moreno, Dann  15 ECU               4:26.83    4:28.23  
    r:+0.66  29.70      1:02.33 (32.63)
        1:36.05 (33.72)     2:10.15 (34.10)
        2:45.08 (34.93)     3:19.98 (34.90)
        3:54.75 (34.77)     4:28.23 (33.48)
  3 Santillan, Malena      13 ARG               4:26.89    4:28.24  
    r:+0.80  31.23      1:04.85 (33.62)
        1:39.19 (34.34)     2:13.61 (34.42)
        2:47.69 (34.08)     3:21.78 (34.09)
        3:55.99 (34.21)     4:28.24 (32.25)
  4 Sumida, Rafaela        15 BRA               4:25.41    4:33.40  
    r:+0.74  30.68      1:04.74 (34.06)
        1:39.72 (34.98)     2:14.88 (35.16)
        2:50.29 (35.41)     3:25.28 (34.99)
        4:00.31 (35.03)     4:33.40 (33.09)
  5 Murillo, Tiffany       14 COL               4:28.39    4:33.46  
             30.99      1:05.30 (34.31)
        1:40.43 (35.13)     2:15.51 (35.08)
        2:50.97 (35.46)     3:26.18 (35.21)
        4:00.82 (34.64)     4:33.46 (32.64)
  6 Scopel Tramontana, Is  15 BRA               4:25.78    4:37.12  
             31.33      1:05.02 (33.69)
        1:39.82 (34.80)     2:14.92 (35.10)
        2:50.61 (35.69)     3:26.12 (35.51)
        4:01.88 (35.76)     4:37.12 (35.24)
  7 Babbitt, Isabella      15 ECU               4:33.43    4:37.14  
    r:+0.75  32.40      1:06.86 (34.46)
        1:42.57 (35.71)     2:18.45 (35.88)
        2:54.42 (35.97)     3:29.65 (35.23)
        4:04.78 (35.13)     4:37.14 (32.36)
  8 Arevalo, Mia Luciana   14 PER               4:39.45    4:42.46  
    r:+0.75  31.58      1:06.43 (34.85)
        1:42.46 (36.03)     2:18.87 (36.41)
        2:55.04 (36.17)     3:31.40 (36.36)
        4:07.51 (36.11)     4:42.46 (34.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cock, Arianna          15 PER               4:44.96    4:49.61  
    r:+0.67  33.04      1:08.36 (35.32)
        1:44.53 (36.17)     2:20.66 (36.13)
        2:57.67 (37.01)     3:35.31 (37.64)
        4:12.70 (37.39)     4:49.61 (36.91)
 10 Codas FariƱa, Luciana  14 PAR               4:50.78    4:56.55  
    r:+0.74  33.35      1:10.53 (37.18)
        1:48.51 (37.98)     2:27.11 (38.60)
        3:04.86 (37.75)     3:43.03 (38.17)
        4:20.50 (37.47)     4:56.55 (36.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Condori, Sabrina       14 BOL               4:50.68    4:56.96  
    r:+0.77  32.35      1:07.35 (35.00)
        1:43.48 (36.13)     2:21.85 (38.37)
        3:01.47 (39.62)     3:40.88 (39.41)
        4:19.56 (38.68)     4:56.96 (37.40)
 12 Peralta, Cielo         15 PAR               4:49.62    5:00.38  
             33.91      1:12.52 (38.61)
        1:51.22 (38.70)     2:30.27 (39.05)
        3:08.97 (38.70)     3:46.72 (37.75)
        4:24.13 (37.41)     5:00.38 (36.25)