Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              11/11/2021 - 8:52 AM
XXIX Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil Natacio - 9/11/2021 to 13/11/20
 
 Event 7  Women 16-18 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 2:06.12  3/08/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN
       R.M.JR: R 2:09.98  29/01/2017Rikako Ikee, JPN
         R.S.: S 2:11.24  23/07/2017Joanna de Alburqueque Maranhao, BRA
    R.C.S.A.J: J 2:18.73  27/03/2009Virginia Bardach, ARG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Alborzen, Maria Selen  18 ARG               2:17.09    2:20.71  
    r:+0.81  30.75      1:06.82 (36.07)
        1:46.39 (39.57)     2:20.71 (34.32)
  2 Frank Rodriguez, Nico  18 URU               2:18.24    2:21.91  
    r:+0.76  30.67      1:06.79 (36.12)
        1:48.25 (41.46)     2:21.91 (33.66)
  3 Mujica, Mainque Cande  17 ARG               2:20.02    2:23.98  
    r:+0.56  30.86      1:09.21 (38.35)
        1:49.87 (40.66)     2:23.98 (34.11)
  4 Brandao Lysy, Nichell  18 BRA               2:19.17    2:24.15  
    r:+0.65  30.77      1:08.57 (37.80)
        1:48.94 (40.37)     2:24.15 (35.21)
  5 Leon, Fernanda         16 PER               2:24.38    2:25.22  
    r:+0.62  31.09      1:09.44 (38.35)
        1:53.38 (43.94)     2:25.22 (31.84)
  6 Comini Silva Souza L,  16 BRA               2:22.17    2:28.49  
    r:+0.73  31.71      1:10.61 (38.90)
        1:55.46 (44.85)     2:28.49 (33.03)
  7 Gomez, Stefania        17 COL               2:22.22    2:29.42  
    r:+0.74  31.71      1:11.25 (39.54)
        1:56.12 (44.87)     2:29.42 (33.30)
  8 Banderas Santa Maria,  17 ECU               2:27.81    2:30.48  
    r:+0.75  31.06      1:09.71 (38.65)
        1:53.82 (44.11)     2:30.48 (36.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Banderas Santa Maria,  17 ECU               2:28.82    2:31.43  
    r:+0.71  31.64      1:10.80 (39.16)
        1:54.81 (44.01)     2:31.43 (36.62)
 10 Divito, Manuela        18 URU               2:36.10    2:37.00  
    r:+0.66  31.39      1:13.22 (41.83)
        1:59.10 (45.88)     2:37.00 (37.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mendoza, Lucia Ximena  16 PER               2:34.07    2:37.70  
    r:+0.54  33.14      1:12.74 (39.60)
        2:01.92 (49.18)     2:37.70 (35.78)
 12 Duran, Estela V        17 BOL               2:35.04    2:41.69  
    r:+0.73  32.08      1:15.77 (43.69)
        2:04.17 (48.40)     2:41.69 (37.52)
 13 Barreto Rosario, Suhe  16 PUR               2:40.20    2:44.46  
    r:+0.61  32.68      1:18.21 (45.53)
        2:04.57 (46.36)     2:44.46 (39.89)