Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna              11/11/2021 - 8:51 AM
XXIX Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil Natacio - 9/11/2021 to 13/11/20
 
 Event 1  Women 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         R.M.: W 1:52.98  29/07/2009Federica Pellegrini, ITA
       R.M.JR: R 1:55.11  28/07/2021Mollie O'Callaghan, AUS
         R.S.: S 1:57.28  7/08/2016 Manuella Lyrio, BRA
    R.C.S.A.J: J 2:02.00  17/04/2015Rafaela Trevisan Raurich, BRA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hein, Agostina         13 ARG               2:07.00    2:07.00  
    r:+0.73  28.80      1:00.63 (31.83)
        1:33.38 (32.75)     2:07.00 (33.62)
  2 Murillo, Tiffany       14 COL               2:08.35    2:08.68  
    r:+0.65  29.87      1:02.71 (32.84)
        1:36.13 (33.42)     2:08.68 (32.55)
  3 Martinez Moreno, Dann  15 ECU               2:07.51    2:10.35  
             29.72      1:02.25 (32.53)
        1:36.42 (34.17)     2:10.35 (33.93)
  4 Sumida, Rafaela        15 BRA               2:06.82    2:11.67  
    r:+0.69  30.03      1:03.81 (33.78)
        1:37.92 (34.11)     2:11.67 (33.75)
  5 Santiago, Alanis D     15 PUR               2:09.07    2:11.96  
    r:+0.58  30.70      1:04.31 (33.61)
        1:38.15 (33.84)     2:11.96 (33.81)
  6 Santillan, Malena      13 ARG               2:12.50    2:12.44  
    r:+0.80  30.94      1:04.53 (33.59)
        1:38.79 (34.26)     2:12.44 (33.65)
  7 Ullilen, Melany Esmer  14 PER               2:10.45    2:12.84  
    r:+0.66  30.11      1:03.72 (33.61)
        1:38.50 (34.78)     2:12.84 (34.34)
  8 Oliveira Silva Costa,  15 BRA               2:07.18    2:12.87  
    r:+0.60  30.59      1:04.27 (33.68)
        1:38.71 (34.44)     2:12.87 (34.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrade Villegas, Eva  14 ECU               2:08.79    2:14.32  
    r:+0.69  30.26      1:04.08 (33.82)
        1:39.24 (35.16)     2:14.32 (35.08)
 10 Arevalo, Mia Luciana   14 PER               2:14.12    2:16.77  
    r:+0.71  31.62      1:06.21 (34.59)
        1:41.92 (35.71)     2:16.77 (34.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bedoya, Isabella       15 COL               2:17.97    2:20.38  
    r:+0.79  30.13      1:04.77 (34.64)
        1:41.83 (37.06)     2:20.38 (38.55)
 12 Areco Sancho, Constan  14 PAR               2:19.02    2:22.35  
    r:+0.64  32.15      1:07.48 (35.33)
        1:44.38 (36.90)     2:22.35 (37.97)
 13 Condori, Sabrina       14 BOL               2:20.26    2:23.27  
    r:+0.75  32.22      1:07.39 (35.17)
        1:45.46 (38.07)     2:23.27 (37.81)
 14 Codas FariƱa, Luciana  14 PAR               2:21.84    2:23.84  
    r:+0.72  33.01      1:09.89 (36.88)
        1:47.45 (37.56)     2:23.84 (36.39)
 15 Anaya, Lizett C        15 BOL               2:18.90    2:24.31  
    r:+0.70  31.40      1:06.49 (35.09)
        1:45.84 (39.35)     2:24.31 (38.47)