Piscina Centro Acuatico La Videna                     13/11/2021 - 7:07 PM
  XXIX Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil Natacio - 9/11/2021 to 13/11/2021   
 
 Event 75  Women 15 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         R.M.: W 8:04.79  12/08/2016Katie Ledecky, USA
       R.M.JR: R 8:11.00  19/06/2014Katie Ledecky, USA
         R.S.: S 8:24.33  9/06/2019 Delfina Pignatiello, ARG
    R.C.S.A.J: J 8:52.32  16/04/2015Delfina Pignatiello, ARG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez Moreno, Dann  15 ECU               9:08.24    8:58.02    9  
             29.96      1:03.23 (33.27)
        1:36.70 (33.47)     2:10.71 (34.01)
        2:44.76 (34.05)     3:19.26 (34.50)
        3:53.51 (34.25)     4:27.85 (34.34)
        5:02.14 (34.29)     5:36.52 (34.38)
        6:10.92 (34.40)     6:45.22 (34.30)
        7:19.39 (34.17)     7:53.44 (34.05)
        8:26.00 (32.56)     8:58.02 (32.02)
  2 Santillan, Malena      13 ARG               9:05.05    8:58.08    7  
    r:+0.81  30.92      1:04.61 (33.69)
        1:38.05 (33.44)     2:12.00 (33.95)
        2:45.81 (33.81)     3:19.98 (34.17)
        3:54.15 (34.17)     4:28.51 (34.36)
        5:02.66 (34.15)     5:36.80 (34.14)
        6:11.11 (34.31)     6:45.23 (34.12)
        7:19.65 (34.42)     7:53.80 (34.15)
        8:26.89 (33.09)     8:58.08 (31.19)
  3 Scopel Tramontana, Is  15 BRA               9:14.79    9:13.10    6  
    r:+0.87  31.48      1:05.57 (34.09)
        1:39.25 (33.68)     2:13.87 (34.62)
        2:47.85 (33.98)     3:22.83 (34.98)
        3:56.70 (33.87)     4:31.57 (34.87)
        5:05.66 (34.09)     5:40.75 (35.09)
        6:15.67 (34.92)     6:51.59 (35.92)
        7:27.12 (35.53)     8:02.88 (35.76)
        8:38.14 (35.26)     9:13.10 (34.96)
  4 Murillo, Tiffany       14 COL               9:24.70    9:15.69    5  
    r:+0.55  30.76      1:04.67 (33.91)
        1:39.62 (34.95)     2:14.53 (34.91)
        2:49.76 (35.23)     3:24.93 (35.17)
        4:00.17 (35.24)     4:35.33 (35.16)
        5:10.58 (35.25)     5:45.75 (35.17)
        6:21.16 (35.41)     6:56.83 (35.67)
        7:32.16 (35.33)     8:07.39 (35.23)
        8:42.09 (34.70)     9:15.69 (33.60)
  5 Babbitt, Isabella      15 ECU               9:18.93    9:28.92    4  
    r:+0.71  31.79      1:06.60 (34.81)
        1:41.93 (35.33)     2:17.54 (35.61)
        2:53.45 (35.91)     3:29.32 (35.87)
        4:05.37 (36.05)     4:41.39 (36.02)
        5:17.45 (36.06)     5:53.53 (36.08)
        6:29.66 (36.13)     7:05.76 (36.10)
        7:41.76 (36.00)     8:18.03 (36.27)
        8:54.02 (35.99)     9:28.92 (34.90)
  6 Arevalo, Mia Luciana   14 PER               9:36.77    9:36.66    3  
    r:+0.75  32.73      1:08.37 (35.64)
        1:44.47 (36.10)     2:20.99 (36.52)
        2:56.90 (35.91)     3:33.27 (36.37)
        4:09.47 (36.20)     4:46.43 (36.96)
        5:22.89 (36.46)     5:59.86 (36.97)
        6:36.50 (36.64)     7:13.25 (36.75)
        7:49.27 (36.02)     8:25.97 (36.70)
        9:02.45 (36.48)     9:36.66 (34.21)
  7 Oliveira Silva Costa,  15 BRA               9:23.42    9:40.10    2  
    r:+0.70  32.47      1:07.47 (35.00)
        1:43.23 (35.76)     2:19.40 (36.17)
        2:56.24 (36.84)     3:33.26 (37.02)
        4:10.02 (36.76)     4:46.70 (36.68)
        5:23.56 (36.86)     6:00.37 (36.81)
        6:37.07 (36.70)     7:13.85 (36.78)
        7:50.90 (37.05)     8:27.48 (36.58)
        9:04.53 (37.05)     9:40.10 (35.57)
  8 Ng, Sophia             15 PER               9:43.37    9:52.80    1  
    r:+0.67  32.04      1:08.22 (36.18)
        1:45.43 (37.21)     2:22.79 (37.36)
        3:00.61 (37.82)     3:38.31 (37.70)
        4:16.29 (37.98)     4:53.92 (37.63)
        5:31.94 (38.02)     6:09.82 (37.88)
        6:47.25 (37.43)     7:25.05 (37.80)
        8:02.67 (37.62)     8:40.13 (37.46)
        9:17.13 (37.00)     9:52.80 (35.67)
  9 Codas Fariña, Luciana  14 PAR              10:04.21    9:57.69  
    r:+0.75  33.45      1:10.80 (37.35)
        1:47.59 (36.79)     2:25.54 (37.95)
        3:02.96 (37.42)     3:40.93 (37.97)
        4:18.89 (37.96)     4:56.72 (37.83)
        5:34.63 (37.91)     6:12.72 (38.09)
        6:50.87 (38.15)     7:29.51 (38.64)
        8:07.34 (37.83)     8:45.90 (38.56)
        9:22.74 (36.84)     9:57.69 (34.95)
 10 Condori, Sabrina       14 BOL              10:07.01   10:10.67  
    r:+0.76  33.98      1:09.85 (35.87)
        1:46.90 (37.05)     2:24.79 (37.89)
        3:03.40 (38.61)     3:42.66 (39.26)
        4:21.75 (39.09)     5:01.39 (39.64)
        5:40.14 (38.75)     6:19.28 (39.14)
        6:58.23 (38.95)     7:37.22 (38.99)
        8:16.18 (38.96)     8:54.46 (38.28)
        9:32.48 (38.02)    10:10.67 (38.19)
 11 Peralta, Cielo         15 PAR              10:04.37   10:13.96  
             34.33      1:12.75 (38.42)
        1:50.88 (38.13)     2:28.62 (37.74)
        3:06.79 (38.17)     3:46.00 (39.21)
        4:24.44 (38.44)     5:03.18 (38.74)
        5:41.21 (38.03)     6:19.52 (38.31)
        6:58.46 (38.94)     7:37.49 (39.03)
        8:15.83 (38.34)     8:55.66 (39.83)
        9:35.60 (39.94)    10:13.96 (38.36)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 75                 
 
  1. Brasil                          940.5   2. Argentina                       642.5
  3. Colombia                          437   4. Perú                            312.5
  5. Ecuador                           244   6. Chile                             219
  7. Uruguay                           136   8. Paraguay                           85
  9. Venezuela                          64  10. Bolivia                          37.5
 11. Guyana                              3